60m Hürden U14 männlich Fünfkampf
Ergebnisliste
29.08.2020 11:00Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Fünfkampf (MU14)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
125
Mesi Julian
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2007
8,44
874
1./II
2
133
Rudorfer Julius
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
9,11
722
2./II
3
132
Hawana Molham
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
SYR
2007
9,22
698
1./III
4
142
Briel Raphael
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
9,49
642
1./I
5
136
Simmer Florian
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2008
10,20
504
2./III
6
124
Luger Niklas
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2008
10,33
480
2./I
7
143
Gollowitsch Vincent
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2008
10,45
459
3./III
8
141
Breitenfellner Theoderich
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2008
10,61
432
3./II
9
100
Widmann Tim
ALC Wels
AUT
2007
10,62
430
3./I
10
131
Haudum Jakob
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2008
10,94
377
4./III
11
122
Fuchs Jan
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2008
11,29
324
4./II
12
146
Richter Julian
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2008
11,51
292
5./II
13
114
Riedl Valentin
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
2009
11,57
284
4./I
14
148
Wurzinger Marc
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2009
12,16
207
5./I
15
117
Weiß David
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2007
12,34
186
5./III
11:00 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
142
Briel Raphael
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
9,49
642
2
124
Luger Niklas
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2008
10,33
480
3
100
Widmann Tim
ALC Wels
AUT
2007
10,62
430
4
114
Riedl Valentin
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
2009
11,57
284
5
148
Wurzinger Marc
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2009
12,16
207
11:02 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
125
Mesi Julian
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2007
8,44
874
2
133
Rudorfer Julius
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
9,11
722
3
141
Breitenfellner Theoderich
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2008
10,61
432
4
122
Fuchs Jan
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2008
11,29
324
5
146
Richter Julian
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2008
11,51
292
11:04 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
132
Hawana Molham
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
SYR
2007
9,22
698
2
136
Simmer Florian
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2008
10,20
504
3
143
Gollowitsch Vincent
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2008
10,45
459
4
131
Haudum Jakob
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2008
10,94
377
5
117
Weiß David
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2007
12,34
186