60m Hürden U14 weiblich Fünfkampf
Ergebnisliste
29.08.2020 11:10Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Fünfkampf (WU14)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, IV:, V:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
116
Kronberger Leonie
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2007
9,19
871
1./III
2
119
Wimmer Carla
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
2007
9,34
840
1./IV
3
120
Angerer Marie
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2007
9,38
832
1./II
4
118
Benesch Olivia
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
2007
9,51
806
1./V
5
103
HEIML Flora
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2007
9,72
765
2./IV
6
145
Reiter Anna
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
10,09
695
2./II
7
101
Boateng Ashley
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2007
10,19
677
1./I
8
129
Gruber Marlena
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
10,36
646
2./III
9
130
Gruber Miriam
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
10,40
639
2./I
10
140
Bäck Magdalena
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
10,49
623
3./III
11
139
Auer Ilvy
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
10,63
599
4./III
12
123
Hörmanseder Ida
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2008
10,66
594
3./I
13
121
Eggertsberger Selina
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2009
10,71
585
3./II
14
138
Tutschek Viktoria
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
10,77
575
3./IV
15
102
Bogic Antonella
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
10,84
563
2./V
16
137
Stanova Sara
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
SVK
2008
10,98
540
5./III
17
105
Ladein Isabel
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
11,03
532
4./IV
18
126
Reisinger Jana Sophie
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2008
11,04
530
4./I
19
106
Ladein Sophie
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
11,10
520
3./V
20
115
Bruneder Hannah
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2008
11,13
515
4./II
21
134
Rudorfer Valentina
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2009
11,19
506
4./V
22
128
Dorninger Eva
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2008
11,77
417
5./IV
23
104
Knoll Elena
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2009
12,06
375
5./V
24
144
Rechberger Sylvia
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2008
12,61
302
5./II
11:10 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
101
Boateng Ashley
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2007
10,19
677
2
130
Gruber Miriam
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
10,40
639
3
123
Hörmanseder Ida
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2008
10,66
594
4
126
Reisinger Jana Sophie
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2008
11,04
530
11:12 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
120
Angerer Marie
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2007
9,38
832
2
145
Reiter Anna
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
10,09
695
3
121
Eggertsberger Selina
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2009
10,71
585
4
115
Bruneder Hannah
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2008
11,13
515
5
144
Rechberger Sylvia
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2008
12,61
302
11:14 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
116
Kronberger Leonie
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2007
9,19
871
2
129
Gruber Marlena
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
10,36
646
3
140
Bäck Magdalena
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
10,49
623
4
139
Auer Ilvy
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
10,63
599
5
137
Stanova Sara
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
SVK
2008
10,98
540
11:16 Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
119
Wimmer Carla
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
2007
9,34
840
2
103
HEIML Flora
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2007
9,72
765
3
138
Tutschek Viktoria
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
10,77
575
4
105
Ladein Isabel
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
11,03
532
5
128
Dorninger Eva
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2008
11,77
417
11:18 Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
118
Benesch Olivia
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
2007
9,51
806
2
102
Bogic Antonella
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
10,84
563
3
106
Ladein Sophie
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
11,10
520
4
134
Rudorfer Valentina
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2009
11,19
506
5
104
Knoll Elena
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2009
12,06
375