1200m Stadioncross U14 weiblich Fünfkampf
Ergebnisliste
29.08.2020 14:55Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Fünfkampf (WU14)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
103
HEIML Flora
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2007
4:05,00
765
1./II
2
116
Kronberger Leonie
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2007
4:23,40
643
2./II
3
115
Bruneder Hannah
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2008
4:30,30
597
1./I
4
123
Hörmanseder Ida
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2008
4:30,33
596
3./II
5
120
Angerer Marie
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2007
4:38,16
544
4./II
6
119
Wimmer Carla
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
2007
4:47,16
484
5./II
7
105
Ladein Isabel
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
4:59,46
402
2./I
8
106
Ladein Sophie
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
4:59,52
402
3./I
9
104
Knoll Elena
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2009
5:00,66
394
4./I
10
121
Eggertsberger Selina
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2009
5:01,85
386
5./I
11
134
Rudorfer Valentina
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2009
5:03,78
373
6./I
12
102
Bogic Antonella
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
5:04,65
367
7./I
13
101
Boateng Ashley
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2007
5:05,88
359
6./II
14
130
Gruber Miriam
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
5:06,92
352
7./II
15
139
Auer Ilvy
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
5:13,79
307
8./II
16
145
Reiter Anna
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
5:14,67
301
9./II
17
137
Stanova Sara
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
SVK
2008
5:19,44
269
8./I
18
118
Benesch Olivia
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
2007
5:20,43
262
10./II
19
126
Reisinger Jana Sophie
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2008
5:21,15
257
9./I
20
129
Gruber Marlena
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
5:22,45
249
11./II
21
138
Tutschek Viktoria
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
5:25,51
228
12./II
22
128
Dorninger Eva
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2008
5:30,25
197
10./I
23
140
Bäck Magdalena
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
5:36,33
156
11./I
24
144
Rechberger Sylvia
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2008
5:50,80
60
12./I
14:55 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
115
Bruneder Hannah
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2008
4:30,30
597
2
105
Ladein Isabel
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
4:59,46
402
3
106
Ladein Sophie
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
4:59,52
402
4
104
Knoll Elena
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2009
5:00,66
394
5
121
Eggertsberger Selina
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2009
5:01,85
386
6
134
Rudorfer Valentina
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2009
5:03,78
373
7
102
Bogic Antonella
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
5:04,65
367
8
137
Stanova Sara
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
SVK
2008
5:19,44
269
9
126
Reisinger Jana Sophie
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2008
5:21,15
257
10
128
Dorninger Eva
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2008
5:30,25
197
11
140
Bäck Magdalena
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
5:36,33
156
12
144
Rechberger Sylvia
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2008
5:50,80
60
14:57 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
103
HEIML Flora
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2007
4:05,00
765
2
116
Kronberger Leonie
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2007
4:23,40
643
3
123
Hörmanseder Ida
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2008
4:30,33
596
4
120
Angerer Marie
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2007
4:38,16
544
5
119
Wimmer Carla
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
2007
4:47,16
484
6
101
Boateng Ashley
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2007
5:05,88
359
7
130
Gruber Miriam
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
5:06,92
352
8
139
Auer Ilvy
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
5:13,79
307
9
145
Reiter Anna
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
5:14,67
301
10
118
Benesch Olivia
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
2007
5:20,43
262
11
129
Gruber Marlena
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
5:22,45
249
12
138
Tutschek Viktoria
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
5:25,51
228