60m U14 männlich Fünfkampf
Ergebnisliste
29.08.2020 12:40Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Fünfkampf (MU14)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
125
Mesi Julian
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2007
7,91
777
1./III
2
133
Rudorfer Julius
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
8,32
671
2./III
3
132
Hawana Molham
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
SYR
2007
8,33
668
1./II
4
142
Briel Raphael
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
8,73
573
3./III
5
136
Simmer Florian
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2008
9,20
470
4./III
6
131
Haudum Jakob
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2008
9,31
447
5./III
7
100
Widmann Tim
ALC Wels
AUT
2007
9,40
430
1./I
8
143
Gollowitsch Vincent
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2008
9,47
416
2./I
9
141
Breitenfellner Theoderich
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2008
9,50
410
2./II
10
124
Luger Niklas
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2008
9,58
395
3./II
11
122
Fuchs Jan
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2008
9,82
351
3./I
12
146
Richter Julian
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2008
9,92
333
4./I
13
114
Riedl Valentin
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
2009
9,99
321
5./I
14
148
Wurzinger Marc
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2009
10,04
313
4./II
15
117
Weiß David
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2007
10,80
199
5./II
12:40 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
100
Widmann Tim
ALC Wels
AUT
2007
9,40
430
2
143
Gollowitsch Vincent
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2008
9,47
416
3
122
Fuchs Jan
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2008
9,82
351
4
146
Richter Julian
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2008
9,92
333
5
114
Riedl Valentin
LAG Genböck Haus RIED
AUT
2009
9,99
321
12:42 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
132
Hawana Molham
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
SYR
2007
8,33
668
2
141
Breitenfellner Theoderich
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2008
9,50
410
3
124
Luger Niklas
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2008
9,58
395
4
148
Wurzinger Marc
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2009
10,04
313
5
117
Weiß David
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2007
10,80
199
12:44 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
125
Mesi Julian
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2007
7,91
777
2
133
Rudorfer Julius
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
8,32
671
3
142
Briel Raphael
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
8,73
573
4
136
Simmer Florian
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2008
9,20
470
5
131
Haudum Jakob
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2008
9,31
447