3x800m Scolaires fem. DMM Gruppe 1
Ergebnisliste
03.10.2020 17:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
CAEG 1
PURAYE, Yaara (2007); BOUWMEISTER, Annebelle (2008); LOPES, Elena (2008);
LUX
7:58,6*
1.414
1./I
2
PST Trier 1
SCHWIND, Hannah (2007); SONNENBERG , Greta (2007); LUDES, Lisa (2007);
GER
8:16,5*
1.339
2./I
3
CELTIC 1
WEIS, Eve, Chloë (2008); HERMES, Laura (2007); VAESSEN AABY, Matilda (2007);
LUX
8:18,1*
1.332
3./I
4
FOLA 1
ORIGER, Lola (2008); LOESCH, Lilli (2007); MAJERUS, Azadeh (2007);
LUX
8:31,5*
1.280
4./I
5
CSL 1
BAUSCH, Zoé (2008); BARBERIS, Matilde (2007); CICCONE, Julia (2007);
LUX
8:41,3*
1.243
5./I
6
CAD 1
SCHWEITZER, Lena (2007); KLEIN SCHLENTZ, Claire (2007); LAMBERT, Eve (2008);
LUX
8:42,4*
1.239
6./I
7
CAEG 2
BOUWMEISTER, Yveline (2008); DAMASO KOHL, Noemi (2008); LAWAL MEYERS, Chelly Damilola (2008);
LUX
8:56,3*
1.189
1./II
8
CSL 3
BOUW, Myriam (2008); LIAKAKOU, Maria (2007); KULHANJIAN, Marazil Ann (2008);
LUX
9:01,5*
1.171
1./III
9
CAEG 3
MARCHITELLI-RICHARD, Chanel (2007); BOUWMEISTER, Philine (2007); HOFFMANN, Zoe (2008);
LUX
9:04,4*
1.162
2./II
10
CSL 2
D'ALIMONTE, Carlotta (2008); BOSSUYT, Esther (2007); NOSBUSCH, Claude (2007);
LUX
9:05,8*
1.157
3./II
11
CELTIC 2
MATGEN, Charleen (2007); SIMON, Nanda (2007); BRANDENBURGER, Pia (2007);
LUX
9:13,5*
1.131
2./III
12
CAEG 4
WEBER, Hannah (2008); WARKEN, Julie (2007); KRAMER, Hannah (2007);
LUX
9:25,7*
1.092
3./III
13
CELTIC 3
STEINER, Noa (2008); MOLITOR, Noélie (2007); GEHL, Lisa (2008);
LUX
9:29,4*
1.081
4./II
14
CAPA 1
NESEN, Vicky (2008); WEILER, Anne (2007); FONTAINE, Camille (2008);
LUX
9:48,5*
1.024
5./II
15
CSL 4
SCHAACK, Sophia (2008); NUNES, Nélia (2008); SPULE, Katrina (2008);
LUX
9:56,6*
1.001
4./III
16
CSL 6
CLERC, Fleur (2008); CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA, Elisabeth (2007); SCHOLZ, Mailys (2008);
LUX
9:57,2*
999
5./III
17
CAD 2
FERRETTI, Cynthia (2007); JOMÉ, Lina (2008); TALEVIC, Dalija (2007);
LUX
10:01,7*
987
6./II
18
CELTIC 4
FUNCK, Tessa (2008); ANTONY , Liv (2007); USELDINGER, Chloé (2007);
LUX
10:01,8*
986
6./III
19
CSL 7
KRUMLOVSKY, Gina (2008); STRAZDINA, Sintija (2008); LEBEDEVA, Arina (2007);
LUX
10:14,9*
7./III
17:00 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
CAEG 1
PURAYE, Yaara (2007); BOUWMEISTER, Annebelle (2008); LOPES, Elena (2008);
LUX
7:58,6*
1.414
2
PST Trier 1
SCHWIND, Hannah (2007); SONNENBERG , Greta (2007); LUDES, Lisa (2007);
GER
8:16,5*
1.339
3
CELTIC 1
WEIS, Eve, Chloë (2008); HERMES, Laura (2007); VAESSEN AABY, Matilda (2007);
LUX
8:18,1*
1.332
4
FOLA 1
ORIGER, Lola (2008); LOESCH, Lilli (2007); MAJERUS, Azadeh (2007);
LUX
8:31,5*
1.280
5
CSL 1
BAUSCH, Zoé (2008); BARBERIS, Matilde (2007); CICCONE, Julia (2007);
LUX
8:41,3*
1.243
6
CAD 1
SCHWEITZER, Lena (2007); KLEIN SCHLENTZ, Claire (2007); LAMBERT, Eve (2008);
LUX
8:42,4*
1.239
17:02 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
CAEG 2
BOUWMEISTER, Yveline (2008); DAMASO KOHL, Noemi (2008); LAWAL MEYERS, Chelly Damilola (2008);
LUX
8:56,3*
1.189
2
CAEG 3
MARCHITELLI-RICHARD, Chanel (2007); BOUWMEISTER, Philine (2007); HOFFMANN, Zoe (2008);
LUX
9:04,4*
1.162
3
CSL 2
D'ALIMONTE, Carlotta (2008); BOSSUYT, Esther (2007); NOSBUSCH, Claude (2007);
LUX
9:05,8*
1.157
4
CELTIC 3
STEINER, Noa (2008); MOLITOR, Noélie (2007); GEHL, Lisa (2008);
LUX
9:29,4*
1.081
5
CAPA 1
NESEN, Vicky (2008); WEILER, Anne (2007); FONTAINE, Camille (2008);
LUX
9:48,5*
1.024
6
CAD 2
FERRETTI, Cynthia (2007); JOMÉ, Lina (2008); TALEVIC, Dalija (2007);
LUX
10:01,7*
987
17:04 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
CSL 3
BOUW, Myriam (2008); LIAKAKOU, Maria (2007); KULHANJIAN, Marazil Ann (2008);
LUX
9:01,5*
1.171
2
CELTIC 2
MATGEN, Charleen (2007); SIMON, Nanda (2007); BRANDENBURGER, Pia (2007);
LUX
9:13,5*
1.131
3
CAEG 4
WEBER, Hannah (2008); WARKEN, Julie (2007); KRAMER, Hannah (2007);
LUX
9:25,7*
1.092
4
CSL 4
SCHAACK, Sophia (2008); NUNES, Nélia (2008); SPULE, Katrina (2008);
LUX
9:56,6*
1.001
5
CSL 6
CLERC, Fleur (2008); CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA, Elisabeth (2007); SCHOLZ, Mailys (2008);
LUX
9:57,2*
999
6
CELTIC 4
FUNCK, Tessa (2008); ANTONY , Liv (2007); USELDINGER, Chloé (2007);
LUX
10:01,8*
986
7
CSL 7
KRUMLOVSKY, Gina (2008); STRAZDINA, Sintija (2008); LEBEDEVA, Arina (2007);
LUX
10:14,9*