75m Scolaires fem. DMM Gruppe 1
Ergebnisliste
03.10.2020 11:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
10,0*
503
1./I
2
5514
SCHMITZ Mara
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
GER
2007
10,1*
493
1./VI
3
7724
SCHWIND Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2007
10,3*
472
1./VII
4
2794
KRAMER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2007
10,5*
452
3./I
4
2915
NUNES Nélia
CSL
LUX
2008
10,5*
452
2./I
4
2919
CLERC Fleur
CSL
FRA
2008
10,5*
452
1./II
4
7733
SONNENBERG Greta
PST Trier
GER
2007
10,5*
452
2./VI
8
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
CSL
LUX
2007
10,6*
442
1./IV
9
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
10,7*
432
1./III
10
1199
DAMASO KOHL Noemi
CAEG
LUX
2008
10,8*
423
2./II
10
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
CSL
LUX
2007
10,8*
423
4./I
10
2927
SCHAACK Sophia
CSL
LUX
2008
10,8*
423
1./VIII
13
1017
PIERI Julia
CSL
LUX
2007
10,9*
414
5./I
13
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
10,9*
414
3./II
13
2331
BOEVER Ella
FOLA
LUX
2008
10,9*
414
4./II
13
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
10,9*
414
2./III
13
7338
MOLL Marlene
PST Trier
GER
2008
10,9*
414
3./III
18
2272
WARKEN Julie
CAEG
LUX
2007
11,0*
405
1./V
18
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
11,0*
405
1./IX
20
1699
MAJERUS Azadeh
FOLA
LUX
2007
11,1*
396
3./VI
20
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,1*
396
6./I
20
3727
SCHAACK Julie
FOLA
LUX
2007
11,1*
396
2./V
23
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,2*
387
7./I
23
3907
BOUWMEISTER Philine
CAEG
NED
2007
11,2*
387
4./VI
25
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
CAEG
LUX
2008
11,3*
378
5./II
25
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
11,3*
378
4./III
25
2925
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Claire
CAD
LUX
2007
11,3*
378
2./VII
25
4018
HAU Léini
CAEG
LUX
2008
11,3*
378
3./V
25
5087
LIAKAKOU Maria
CSL
GRE
2007
11,3*
378
5./VI
30
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
11,4*
370
6./II
30
2093
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
11,4*
370
7./II
30
2982
JOMÉ Lina
CAD
LUX
2008
11,4*
370
5./III
30
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,4*
370
8./II
34
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,5*
362
6./III
34
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,5*
362
2./VIII
34
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,5*
362
2./IV
34
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
11,5*
362
2./IX
34
2860
HERMES Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,5*
362
6./VI
39
2558
GEHL Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
11,6*
354
1./X
39
2593
LEBEDEVA Arina
CSL
RUS
2007
11,6*
354
3./VII
39
3178
BAUSCH Zoé
CSL
LUX
2008
11,6*
354
5./V
39
7328
MATTERN Frederike
PST Trier
GER
2008
11,6*
354
4./V
39
7358
STOHMANN Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2008
11,6*
354
3./IV
44
1089
LAMBERT Eve
CAD
LUX
2008
11,7*
345
8./I
44
1813
SPULE Katrina
CSL
LAT
2008
11,7*
345
4./IX
44
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
LUX
2008
11,7*
345
3./IX
47
3012
KULHANJIAN Marazil Ann
CSL
USA
2008
11,8*
338
7./III
47
5093
MOTTE Aliénor
CSL
FRA
2008
11,8*
338
4./IV
49
1392
BERG Emmi
FOLA
LUX
2008
11,9*
330
8./III
49
2340
SCHWEITZER Lena
CAD
LUX
2007
11,9*
330
2./X
49
2954
LOESCH Lilli
FOLA
LUX
2007
11,9*
330
3./X
52
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
12,0*
322
5./IV
52
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
12,0*
322
4./VII
52
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
12,0*
322
7./VI
52
3824
MARCHITELLI-RICHARD Chanel
CAEG
LUX
2007
12,0*
322
6./IV
56
1488
BOUWMEISTER Yveline
CAEG
NED
2008
12,1*
315
5./VII
56
2458
NEISES Jeanne
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,1*
315
4./VIII
56
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
12,1*
315
6./V
56
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
12,1*
315
3./VIII
56
5198
FAUCHEUX Maja
CELTIC
LUX
2008
12,1*
315
5./VIII
61
2548
NESEN Vicky
CAPA
LUX
2008
12,3*
300
7./IV
62
1766
BOUW Myriam
CSL
NED
2008
12,4*
293
7./V
62
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
12,4*
293
8./V
64
1216
LOPES Elena
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,5*
286
8./VI
65
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA
LUX
2007
12,6*
279
4./X
65
3529
BOUWMEISTER Annebelle
CAEG
NED
2008
12,6*
279
4./X
67
1032
WEIER Clara
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,8*
265
5./IX
68
3928
STRAZDINA Sintija
CSL
LAT
2008
12,9*
259
6./X
69
3322
WEBER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2008
13,1*
246
6./VII
70
2795
TALEVIC Dalija
CAD
LUX
2007
13,4*
227
7./VII
71
2480
DIESCHBOURG Lis
CAEG
LUX
2008
13,5*
221
6./VIII
71
4066
ANTONY Liv
CELTIC
LUX
2007
13,5*
221
8./VII
73
4014
SABOTIC Ajla
CAS
MNE
2008
13,7*
209
8./IV
2338
FERRETTI Cynthia
CAD
LUX
2007
n.a.
11:00 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
10,0*
503
2
2915
NUNES Nélia
CSL
LUX
2008
10,5*
452
3
2794
KRAMER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2007
10,5*
452
4
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
CSL
LUX
2007
10,8*
423
5
1017
PIERI Julia
CSL
LUX
2007
10,9*
414
6
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,1*
396
7
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,2*
387
8
1089
LAMBERT Eve
CAD
LUX
2008
11,7*
345
11:02 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
2919
CLERC Fleur
CSL
FRA
2008
10,5*
452
2
1199
DAMASO KOHL Noemi
CAEG
LUX
2008
10,8*
423
3
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
10,9*
414
4
2331
BOEVER Ella
FOLA
LUX
2008
10,9*
414
5
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
CAEG
LUX
2008
11,3*
378
6
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
11,4*
370
7
2093
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
11,4*
370
8
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,4*
370
11:04 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
10,7*
432
2
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
10,9*
414
3
7338
MOLL Marlene
PST Trier
GER
2008
10,9*
414
4
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
11,3*
378
5
2982
JOMÉ Lina
CAD
LUX
2008
11,4*
370
6
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,5*
362
7
3012
KULHANJIAN Marazil Ann
CSL
USA
2008
11,8*
338
8
1392
BERG Emmi
FOLA
LUX
2008
11,9*
330
11:06 Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
CSL
LUX
2007
10,6*
442
2
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,5*
362
3
7358
STOHMANN Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2008
11,6*
354
4
5093
MOTTE Aliénor
CSL
FRA
2008
11,8*
338
5
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
12,0*
322
6
3824
MARCHITELLI-RICHARD Chanel
CAEG
LUX
2007
12,0*
322
7
2548
NESEN Vicky
CAPA
LUX
2008
12,3*
300
8
4014
SABOTIC Ajla
CAS
MNE
2008
13,7*
209
11:08 Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
2272
WARKEN Julie
CAEG
LUX
2007
11,0*
405
2
3727
SCHAACK Julie
FOLA
LUX
2007
11,1*
396
3
4018
HAU Léini
CAEG
LUX
2008
11,3*
378
4
7328
MATTERN Frederike
PST Trier
GER
2008
11,6*
354
5
3178
BAUSCH Zoé
CSL
LUX
2008
11,6*
354
6
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
12,1*
315
7
1766
BOUW Myriam
CSL
NED
2008
12,4*
293
8
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
12,4*
293
11:10 Finallauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
5514
SCHMITZ Mara
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
GER
2007
10,1*
493
2
7733
SONNENBERG Greta
PST Trier
GER
2007
10,5*
452
3
1699
MAJERUS Azadeh
FOLA
LUX
2007
11,1*
396
4
3907
BOUWMEISTER Philine
CAEG
NED
2007
11,2*
387
5
5087
LIAKAKOU Maria
CSL
GRE
2007
11,3*
378
6
2860
HERMES Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,5*
362
7
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
12,0*
322
8
1216
LOPES Elena
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,5*
286
11:12 Finallauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
7724
SCHWIND Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2007
10,3*
472
2
2925
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Claire
CAD
LUX
2007
11,3*
378
3
2593
LEBEDEVA Arina
CSL
RUS
2007
11,6*
354
4
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
12,0*
322
5
1488
BOUWMEISTER Yveline
CAEG
NED
2008
12,1*
315
6
3322
WEBER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2008
13,1*
246
7
2795
TALEVIC Dalija
CAD
LUX
2007
13,4*
227
8
4066
ANTONY Liv
CELTIC
LUX
2007
13,5*
221
11:14 Finallauf 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
2927
SCHAACK Sophia
CSL
LUX
2008
10,8*
423
2
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,5*
362
3
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
12,1*
315
4
2458
NEISES Jeanne
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,1*
315
5
5198
FAUCHEUX Maja
CELTIC
LUX
2008
12,1*
315
6
2480
DIESCHBOURG Lis
CAEG
LUX
2008
13,5*
221
11:16 Finallauf 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
11,0*
405
2
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
11,5*
362
3
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
LUX
2008
11,7*
345
4
1813
SPULE Katrina
CSL
LAT
2008
11,7*
345
5
1032
WEIER Clara
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,8*
265
2338
FERRETTI Cynthia
CAD
LUX
2007
n.a.
11:18 Finallauf 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
2558
GEHL Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
11,6*
354
2
2340
SCHWEITZER Lena
CAD
LUX
2007
11,9*
330
3
2954
LOESCH Lilli
FOLA
LUX
2007
11,9*
330
4
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA
LUX
2007
12,6*
279
4
3529
BOUWMEISTER Annebelle
CAEG
NED
2008
12,6*
279
6
3928
STRAZDINA Sintija
CSL
LAT
2008
12,9*
259