Hauteur Scolaires fem. 12 DMM Gruppe 1
Ergebnisliste
03.10.2020 12:20Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,00
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,48 (J)
1,51 (J)
1,53 (J)
Info
1
1089
LAMBERT Eve
CAD
LUX
2008
1,51
511
1./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XO
XXX
2
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
1,30
381
2./I
O
XO
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
2
2915
NUNES Nélia
CSL
LUX
2008
1,30
381
2./I
O
XO
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
2
7328
MATTERN Frederike
PST Trier
GER
2008
1,30
381
2./I
O
O
XO
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
CAEG
LUX
2008
1,30
381
5./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
2919
CLERC Fleur
CSL
FRA
2008
1,25
349
6./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
1199
DAMASO KOHL Noemi
CAEG
LUX
2008
1,25
349
7./I
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
4018
HAU Léini
CAEG
LUX
2008
1,25
349
7./I
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
1,25
349
9./I
O
XO
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
3012
KULHANJIAN Marazil Ann
CSL
USA
2008
1,25
349
10./I
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
1,20
315
11./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
1,20
315
12./I
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
7358
STOHMANN Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2008
1,20
315
12./I
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
1,15
281
14./I
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
2558
GEHL Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
1,15
281
14./I
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
1,15
281
16./I
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
2927
SCHAACK Sophia
CSL
LUX
2008
1,15
281
17./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
2982
JOMÉ Lina
CAD
LUX
2008
1,15
281
17./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
1,15
281
19./I
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
7338
MOLL Marlene
PST Trier
GER
2008
1,15
281
20./I
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
LUX
2008
1,10
247
21./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
5198
FAUCHEUX Maja
CELTIC
LUX
2008
1,10
247
21./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
1,10
247
23./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
1813
SPULE Katrina
CSL
LAT
2008
1,10
247
23./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
2331
BOEVER Ella
FOLA
LUX
2008
1,10
247
23./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
3928
STRAZDINA Sintija
CSL
LAT
2008
1,10
247
23./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
5093
MOTTE Aliénor
CSL
FRA
2008
1,10
247
23./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
1488
BOUWMEISTER Yveline
CAEG
NED
2008
1,10
247
28./I
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
1,10
247
29./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
1392
BERG Emmi
FOLA
LUX
2008
1,00
175
30./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
3178
BAUSCH Zoé
CSL
LUX
2008
1,00
175
30./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2548
NESEN Vicky
CAPA
LUX
2008
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4014
SABOTIC Ajla
CAS
MNE
2008
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3529
BOUWMEISTER Annebelle
CAEG
NED
2008
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1032
WEIER Clara
CAEG
LUX
2008
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1766
BOUW Myriam
CSL
NED
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3322
WEBER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2008
n.a.
./I