800m Débutants fem. DMM Gruppe 1
Ergebnisliste
03.10.2020 16:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li
FOLA
LUX
2009
2:35,2*
483
1./I
2
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
2:53,8*
398
2./I
3
2683
SCHILTZ Manon
CAEG
LUX
2010
2:54,2*
396
1./IV
4
1399
BOSSUYT Mirjam
CSL
BEL
2009
2:55,6*
390
1./III
5
1038
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
2:58,3*
380
3./I
6
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
2:58,6*
379
4./I
7
3042
DE JAGER BOOS Liane
CAS
LUX
2009
3:01,8*
366
1./II
8
1694
HOFFMANN Liz
CAEG
LUX
2010
3:04,6*
356
2./IV
9
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3:04,7*
356
5./I
10
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
3:05,6*
352
3./IV
11
1598
SCHOLER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3:06,3*
350
4./IV
12
2996
KAPINAJOVÁ Hana
CSL
SVK
2010
3:07,0*
348
5./IV
13
2762
RECKINGER Nelly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3:07,5*
346
6./IV
14
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
3:07,6*
345
2./III
15
1829
BOUWMEISTER Julianne Saartje
CAEG
NED
2010
3:09,9*
337
6./I
16
2128
MARQUES Anael
FOLA
AGO
2009
3:13,9*
324
1./V
17
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3:14,9*
321
2./II
18
2138
MADARAS Lola
CAEG
LUX
2009
3:15,0*
320
3./III
19
3808
SCHMITZ Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2009
3:15,7*
318
7./I
20
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
3:16,4*
316
4./III
21
3385
ALLARD Evelyn
CSL
NED
2010
3:16,6*
315
8./I
22
3705
REUTER Amalia
CAD
LUX
2010
3:17,9*
311
5./III
23
2892
MILTGEN May
CSL
LUX
2010
3:18,0*
311
2./V
24
3442
ELCHEROTH Lena
CSL
LUX
2010
3:18,5*
309
3./II
25
3650
ZEIMET Laura
CAD
LUX
2010
3:18,7*
309
9./I
26
5084
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
3:18,9*
308
6./III
27
1479
BLOOMER Akiko Enola
CSL
LUX
2010
3:19,5*
306
7./IV
28
3995
WILMES Yasmin
FOLA
LUX
2009
3:19,8*
305
8./IV
29
3616
VILLAIN Lény
CAD
LUX
2009
3:20,9*
302
3./V
30
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
CSL
FRA
2009
3:21,6*
300
10./I
31
2640
HANAPPE Alix
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3:22,8*
296
4./V
32
3690
KORNELIS Amélie
CELTIC
LUX
2010
3:23,0*
295
4./II
33
1300
ONOMO EBODE Naïca, Elena
CSL
FRA
2010
3:23,4*
294
9./IV
34
1048
THILL GOEREND Dayna
CAD
LUX
2010
3:23,8*
293
10./IV
34
4068
FOHR Lisa
CAEG
LUX
2010
3:23,8*
293
5./II
36
1474
KEZIE-BALLERINI Marly
FOLA
LUX
2009
3:25,9*
287
6./II
37
3622
WEBER PETROVA Anastasia
CAB
LUX
2010
3:26,0*
287
11./I
38
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
3:27,6*
282
7./II
39
1633
LUDOVICY Hannah
CAPA
LUX
2010
3:29,3*
277
8./II
40
4052
STRASSER Louise
CSL
LUX
2010
3:29,5*
277
9./II
41
1767
BARLETTA Lola
CAS
FRA
2010
3:30,0*
275
12./I
41
3599
NESEN Lina
CAPA
LUX
2009
3:30,0*
275
10./II
43
3271
KREMER Lya
CAEG
LUX
2009
3:30,4*
274
5./V
44
3839
BIEUX Edwige
CELTIC
LUX
2010
3:31,3*
272
7./III
45
1009
RAGOT Maxime
CAEG
LUX
2010
3:32,1*
269
8./III
46
2810
SECK Leonie Olivia
CSL
LUX
2010
3:32,3*
269
6./V
47
2964
CAÑETE GALAN Martina
CSL
ESP
2009
3:33,8*
265
7./V
48
2243
FELLMANN Emma, Maria
CSL
FRA
2010
3:40,0*
248
8./V
49
1308
DALLE Laetizia, Viràg
CSL
FRA
2010
3:44,2*
238
9./V
50
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
3:44,3*
238
11./II
3630
VISPI Eva
FOLA
LUX
2010
aufg.
4000
SAHMAN Emina
CAS
LUX
2009
aufg.
3157
KALANTZI Emmeleia
CSL
GRE
2009
n.a.
2392
GARCIA MEDINA Eva
CSL
ESP
2009
n.a.
16:00 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li
FOLA
LUX
2009
2:35,2*
483
2
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
2:53,8*
398
3
1038
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
2:58,3*
380
4
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
2:58,6*
379
5
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3:04,7*
356
6
1829
BOUWMEISTER Julianne Saartje
CAEG
NED
2010
3:09,9*
337
7
3808
SCHMITZ Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2009
3:15,7*
318
8
3385
ALLARD Evelyn
CSL
NED
2010
3:16,6*
315
9
3650
ZEIMET Laura
CAD
LUX
2010
3:18,7*
309
10
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
CSL
FRA
2009
3:21,6*
300
11
3622
WEBER PETROVA Anastasia
CAB
LUX
2010
3:26,0*
287
12
1767
BARLETTA Lola
CAS
FRA
2010
3:30,0*
275
16:02 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
3042
DE JAGER BOOS Liane
CAS
LUX
2009
3:01,8*
366
2
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3:14,9*
321
3
3442
ELCHEROTH Lena
CSL
LUX
2010
3:18,5*
309
4
3690
KORNELIS Amélie
CELTIC
LUX
2010
3:23,0*
295
5
4068
FOHR Lisa
CAEG
LUX
2010
3:23,8*
293
6
1474
KEZIE-BALLERINI Marly
FOLA
LUX
2009
3:25,9*
287
7
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
3:27,6*
282
8
1633
LUDOVICY Hannah
CAPA
LUX
2010
3:29,3*
277
9
4052
STRASSER Louise
CSL
LUX
2010
3:29,5*
277
10
3599
NESEN Lina
CAPA
LUX
2009
3:30,0*
275
11
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
3:44,3*
238
4000
SAHMAN Emina
CAS
LUX
2009
aufg.
16:04 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
1399
BOSSUYT Mirjam
CSL
BEL
2009
2:55,6*
390
2
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
3:07,6*
345
3
2138
MADARAS Lola
CAEG
LUX
2009
3:15,0*
320
4
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
3:16,4*
316
5
3705
REUTER Amalia
CAD
LUX
2010
3:17,9*
311
6
5084
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
3:18,9*
308
7
3839
BIEUX Edwige
CELTIC
LUX
2010
3:31,3*
272
8
1009
RAGOT Maxime
CAEG
LUX
2010
3:32,1*
269
3630
VISPI Eva
FOLA
LUX
2010
aufg.
3157
KALANTZI Emmeleia
CSL
GRE
2009
n.a.
16:06 Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
2683
SCHILTZ Manon
CAEG
LUX
2010
2:54,2*
396
2
1694
HOFFMANN Liz
CAEG
LUX
2010
3:04,6*
356
3
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
3:05,6*
352
4
1598
SCHOLER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3:06,3*
350
5
2996
KAPINAJOVÁ Hana
CSL
SVK
2010
3:07,0*
348
6
2762
RECKINGER Nelly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3:07,5*
346
7
1479
BLOOMER Akiko Enola
CSL
LUX
2010
3:19,5*
306
8
3995
WILMES Yasmin
FOLA
LUX
2009
3:19,8*
305
9
1300
ONOMO EBODE Naïca, Elena
CSL
FRA
2010
3:23,4*
294
10
1048
THILL GOEREND Dayna
CAD
LUX
2010
3:23,8*
293
16:08 Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
2128
MARQUES Anael
FOLA
AGO
2009
3:13,9*
324
2
2892
MILTGEN May
CSL
LUX
2010
3:18,0*
311
3
3616
VILLAIN Lény
CAD
LUX
2009
3:20,9*
302
4
2640
HANAPPE Alix
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3:22,8*
296
5
3271
KREMER Lya
CAEG
LUX
2009
3:30,4*
274
6
2810
SECK Leonie Olivia
CSL
LUX
2010
3:32,3*
269
7
2964
CAÑETE GALAN Martina
CSL
ESP
2009
3:33,8*
265
8
2243
FELLMANN Emma, Maria
CSL
FRA
2010
3:40,0*
248
9
1308
DALLE Laetizia, Viràg
CSL
FRA
2010
3:44,2*
238
2392
GARCIA MEDINA Eva
CSL
ESP
2009
n.a.