1000m Scolaires masc. DMM Gruppe 1
Ergebnisliste
03.10.2020 17:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
3:10,4*
515
1./I
2
2327
LEY Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:13,7*
500
2./I
3
2774
PETERS Louis
CAEG
LUX
2007
3:15,3*
493
3./I
4
1401
HEYART Tom
CAEG
LUX
2007
3:15,7*
491
4./I
5
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
3:17,6*
483
5./I
6
1490
HELMINGER Shaheen
CSL
LUX
2007
3:21,4*
467
6./I
7
1040
GOEBEL Bob
CSL
LUX
2007
3:26,4*
447
7./I
8
2234
CHATEAU-DUCOS Karel
CSL
FRA
2007
3:28,8*
438
1./III
9
1155
MEYERS Dylan
CAD
LUX
2007
3:29,0*
437
8./I
10
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
3:29,1*
436
1./IV
11
1827
DAUCH Mathis
CSL
FRA
2008
3:29,9*
433
9./I
12
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:30,8*
430
2./IV
13
3339
DELARUE Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
3:30,9*
430
10./I
14
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
3:31,2*
428
2./III
15
1395
HOLTZ Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:34,7*
416
3./III
16
2317
REDING Filip
CAEG
LUX
2007
3:35,1*
414
4./III
17
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:39,2*
400
3./IV
18
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
3:42,5*
388
1./II
19
3810
MOOG Jules
CAEG
LUX
2008
3:42,6*
388
2./II
20
3054
FERREIRA GRAÇA Yann
CAEG
POR
2008
3:42,9*
387
3./II
21
1974
UHRES Chris
CAPA
LUX
2007
3:43,2*
386
4./II
22
5058
MORAIS GRAVATO Diogo
CAD
LUX
2008
3:43,9*
384
11./I
23
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
3:44,7*
381
12./I
24
2358
LAMY Cédric
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:49,2*
367
13./I
25
1517
GOEDERT Charel
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:50,9*
361
5./III
26
2951
KROMBACH Alexandre
CSL
LUX
2008
3:56,7*
344
6./III
27
1755
WALLIG Mika
CAB
LUX
2007
3:56,9*
343
14./I
28
2869
VERNARDOS Panagiotis
CSL
GRC
2008
3:59,1*
336
7./III
29
1318
GODWIN Zion Solomon
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:59,6*
335
5./II
30
3325
WEILER Théid
CAPA
LUX
2007
3:59,9*
334
6./II
31
1744
MISCHEL Immanuel
CAEG
LUX
2008
4:00,7*
332
8./III
32
3021
KRÖGER Paul Lethabo
CAB
LUX
2008
4:02,2*
328
9./III
33
1093
PASSERI Nick
FOLA
LUX
2007
4:03,8*
323
15./I
34
1196
DALLE Victor
CSL
FRA
2007
4:04,8*
320
10./III
35
2792
HEUSBOURG Dwayne
FOLA
LUX
2007
4:08,2*
311
4./IV
36
3153
KASS Emil
FOLA
LUX
2008
4:12,6*
299
7./II
37
3233
RIES FEIDER Fränk
CAS
LUX
2008
4:13,9*
296
8./II
38
4021
SCHMIT Colin
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4:14,7*
294
5./IV
39
1754
PIERRE LUTGEN Maxime Emile
CAEG
LUX
2007
4:15,5*
292
6./IV
40
2267
DI PENTIMA Matteo
FOLA
LUX
2007
4:24,7*
269
11./III
1197
CAPOLUNGO Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
n.a.
2949
CARA Vladimir
CSL
ROU
2007
n.a.
1035
RODEN Wayne
CELTIC
LUX
2007
n.a.
7354
REICHLING Jeremy
CELTIC
LUX
2007
n.a.
7335
NIEDERCORN Octave
CSL
LUX
2008
n.a.
1185
MOREAU Matis
CSL
FRA
2008
n.a.
3172
SIMON-BRUTEL Lucas
CSL
FRA
2007
n.a.
1602
WILMES Mathis
CAS
LUX
2007
n.a.
2955
WALRY Anthony
CSL
FRA
2007
n.a.
1253
WALD Nic
CELTIC
LUX
2008
n.a.
17:45 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
3:10,4*
515
2
2327
LEY Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:13,7*
500
3
2774
PETERS Louis
CAEG
LUX
2007
3:15,3*
493
4
1401
HEYART Tom
CAEG
LUX
2007
3:15,7*
491
5
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
3:17,6*
483
6
1490
HELMINGER Shaheen
CSL
LUX
2007
3:21,4*
467
7
1040
GOEBEL Bob
CSL
LUX
2007
3:26,4*
447
8
1155
MEYERS Dylan
CAD
LUX
2007
3:29,0*
437
9
1827
DAUCH Mathis
CSL
FRA
2008
3:29,9*
433
10
3339
DELARUE Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
3:30,9*
430
11
5058
MORAIS GRAVATO Diogo
CAD
LUX
2008
3:43,9*
384
12
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
3:44,7*
381
13
2358
LAMY Cédric
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:49,2*
367
14
1755
WALLIG Mika
CAB
LUX
2007
3:56,9*
343
15
1093
PASSERI Nick
FOLA
LUX
2007
4:03,8*
323
1035
RODEN Wayne
CELTIC
LUX
2007
n.a.
17:47 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
3:42,5*
388
2
3810
MOOG Jules
CAEG
LUX
2008
3:42,6*
388
3
3054
FERREIRA GRAÇA Yann
CAEG
POR
2008
3:42,9*
387
4
1974
UHRES Chris
CAPA
LUX
2007
3:43,2*
386
5
1318
GODWIN Zion Solomon
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:59,6*
335
6
3325
WEILER Théid
CAPA
LUX
2007
3:59,9*
334
7
3153
KASS Emil
FOLA
LUX
2008
4:12,6*
299
8
3233
RIES FEIDER Fränk
CAS
LUX
2008
4:13,9*
296
7335
NIEDERCORN Octave
CSL
LUX
2008
n.a.
3172
SIMON-BRUTEL Lucas
CSL
FRA
2007
n.a.
1602
WILMES Mathis
CAS
LUX
2007
n.a.
1253
WALD Nic
CELTIC
LUX
2008
n.a.
17:49 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
2234
CHATEAU-DUCOS Karel
CSL
FRA
2007
3:28,8*
438
2
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
3:31,2*
428
3
1395
HOLTZ Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:34,7*
416
4
2317
REDING Filip
CAEG
LUX
2007
3:35,1*
414
5
1517
GOEDERT Charel
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:50,9*
361
6
2951
KROMBACH Alexandre
CSL
LUX
2008
3:56,7*
344
7
2869
VERNARDOS Panagiotis
CSL
GRC
2008
3:59,1*
336
8
1744
MISCHEL Immanuel
CAEG
LUX
2008
4:00,7*
332
9
3021
KRÖGER Paul Lethabo
CAB
LUX
2008
4:02,2*
328
10
1196
DALLE Victor
CSL
FRA
2007
4:04,8*
320
11
2267
DI PENTIMA Matteo
FOLA
LUX
2007
4:24,7*
269
1197
CAPOLUNGO Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
n.a.
17:51 Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
3:29,1*
436
2
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:30,8*
430
3
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:39,2*
400
4
2792
HEUSBOURG Dwayne
FOLA
LUX
2007
4:08,2*
311
5
4021
SCHMIT Colin
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4:14,7*
294
6
1754
PIERRE LUTGEN Maxime Emile
CAEG
LUX
2007
4:15,5*
292
2949
CARA Vladimir
CSL
ROU
2007
n.a.
7354
REICHLING Jeremy
CELTIC
LUX
2007
n.a.
1185
MOREAU Matis
CSL
FRA
2008
n.a.
2955
WALRY Anthony
CSL
FRA
2007
n.a.