75m Scolaires masc. DMM Gruppe 1
Ergebnisliste
03.10.2020 10:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
3339
DELARUE Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
9,9*
496
1./I
2
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
10,1*
474
2./I
3
1490
HELMINGER Shaheen
CSL
LUX
2007
10,3*
454
3./I
4
1040
GOEBEL Bob
CSL
LUX
2007
10,5*
434
4./I
4
2234
CHATEAU-DUCOS Karel
CSL
FRA
2007
10,5*
434
1./III
4
2327
LEY Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
10,5*
434
1./II
7
1035
RODEN Wayne
CELTIC
LUX
2007
10,6*
424
5./I
7
1197
CAPOLUNGO Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
10,6*
424
1./VII
9
1602
WILMES Mathis
CAS
LUX
2007
10,8*
405
1./VIII
9
2317
REDING Filip
CAEG
LUX
2007
10,8*
405
6./I
11
1093
PASSERI Nick
FOLA
LUX
2007
10,9*
396
7./I
11
2951
KROMBACH Alexandre
CSL
LUX
2008
10,9*
396
1./VI
13
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
11,0*
387
2./II
13
1974
UHRES Chris
CAPA
LUX
2007
11,0*
387
3./III
13
2774
PETERS Louis
CAEG
LUX
2007
11,0*
387
2./III
13
2792
HEUSBOURG Dwayne
FOLA
LUX
2007
11,0*
387
1./IV
17
1318
GODWIN Zion Solomon
CELTIC
LUX
2008
11,2*
369
8./I
17
1401
HEYART Tom
CAEG
LUX
2007
11,2*
369
1./V
17
2949
CARA Vladimir
CSL
ROU
2007
11,2*
369
3./II
20
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
11,3*
361
2./VIII
21
1827
DAUCH Mathis
CSL
FRA
2008
11,4*
352
4./II
21
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
11,4*
352
2./VI
21
3172
SIMON-BRUTEL Lucas
CSL
FRA
2007
11,4*
352
2./IV
24
3021
KRÖGER Paul Lethabo
CAB
LUX
2008
11,5*
344
3./IV
24
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
11,5*
344
4./III
26
1517
GOEDERT Charel
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,6*
336
2./VII
27
2955
WALRY Anthony
CSL
FRA
2007
11,7*
328
3./VIII
27
3054
FERREIRA GRAÇA Yann
CAEG
POR
2008
11,7*
328
5./II
29
1155
MEYERS Dylan
CAD
LUX
2007
11,8*
320
3./VI
29
2956
KOHN Mathieu
CAEG
LUX
2008
11,8*
320
3./VII
31
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
11,9*
312
4./IV
31
3153
KASS Emil
FOLA
LUX
2008
11,9*
312
2./V
33
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
12,1*
297
3./V
33
1196
DALLE Victor
CSL
FRA
2007
12,1*
297
5./IV
33
1755
WALLIG Mika
CAB
LUX
2007
12,1*
297
6./II
36
1218
KREMER Pit
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,2*
290
4./V
36
1395
HOLTZ Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2007
12,2*
290
4./VI
36
2267
DI PENTIMA Matteo
FOLA
LUX
2007
12,2*
290
5./VI
36
2358
LAMY Cédric
CELTIC
LUX
2008
12,2*
290
5./V
36
2869
VERNARDOS Panagiotis
CSL
GRC
2008
12,2*
290
5./III
36
5058
MORAIS GRAVATO Diogo
CAD
LUX
2008
12,2*
290
4./VII
42
1744
MISCHEL Immanuel
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,3*
283
6./VI
42
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
12,3*
283
4./VIII
42
4021
SCHMIT Colin
CELTIC
LUX
2007
12,3*
283
6./V
42
5054
KNOB Theo
PST Trier
GER
2008
12,3*
283
6./IV
46
1185
MOREAU Matis
CSL
FRA
2008
12,4*
276
6./III
47
3233
RIES FEIDER Fränk
CAS
LUX
2008
12,6*
262
7./III
47
3810
MOOG Jules
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,6*
262
8./IV
47
7354
REICHLING Jeremy
CELTIC
LUX
2007
12,6*
262
7./IV
50
1253
WALD Nic
CELTIC
LUX
2008
12,9*
242
5./VII
51
3325
WEILER Théid
CAPA
LUX
2007
13,0*
235
5./VIII
52
1754
PIERRE LUTGEN Maxime Emile
CAEG
LUX
2007
13,5*
204
6./VIII
53
3281
KOSTER Mats
CAEG
LUX
2008
14,0*
175
6./VII
1518
BAUSCH Tom
CSL
LUX
2007
n.a.
1527
DE BACKER-MULLER Noah
CAD
LUX
2007
n.a.
10:00 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
3339
DELARUE Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
9,9*
496
2
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
10,1*
474
3
1490
HELMINGER Shaheen
CSL
LUX
2007
10,3*
454
4
1040
GOEBEL Bob
CSL
LUX
2007
10,5*
434
5
1035
RODEN Wayne
CELTIC
LUX
2007
10,6*
424
6
2317
REDING Filip
CAEG
LUX
2007
10,8*
405
7
1093
PASSERI Nick
FOLA
LUX
2007
10,9*
396
8
1318
GODWIN Zion Solomon
CELTIC
LUX
2008
11,2*
369
10:02 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
2327
LEY Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
10,5*
434
2
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
11,0*
387
3
2949
CARA Vladimir
CSL
ROU
2007
11,2*
369
4
1827
DAUCH Mathis
CSL
FRA
2008
11,4*
352
5
3054
FERREIRA GRAÇA Yann
CAEG
POR
2008
11,7*
328
6
1755
WALLIG Mika
CAB
LUX
2007
12,1*
297
1518
BAUSCH Tom
CSL
LUX
2007
n.a.
1527
DE BACKER-MULLER Noah
CAD
LUX
2007
n.a.
10:04 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
2234
CHATEAU-DUCOS Karel
CSL
FRA
2007
10,5*
434
2
2774
PETERS Louis
CAEG
LUX
2007
11,0*
387
3
1974
UHRES Chris
CAPA
LUX
2007
11,0*
387
4
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
11,5*
344
5
2869
VERNARDOS Panagiotis
CSL
GRC
2008
12,2*
290
6
1185
MOREAU Matis
CSL
FRA
2008
12,4*
276
7
3233
RIES FEIDER Fränk
CAS
LUX
2008
12,6*
262
10:06 Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
2792
HEUSBOURG Dwayne
FOLA
LUX
2007
11,0*
387
2
3172
SIMON-BRUTEL Lucas
CSL
FRA
2007
11,4*
352
3
3021
KRÖGER Paul Lethabo
CAB
LUX
2008
11,5*
344
4
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
11,9*
312
5
1196
DALLE Victor
CSL
FRA
2007
12,1*
297
6
5054
KNOB Theo
PST Trier
GER
2008
12,3*
283
7
7354
REICHLING Jeremy
CELTIC
LUX
2007
12,6*
262
8
3810
MOOG Jules
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,6*
262
10:08 Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
1401
HEYART Tom
CAEG
LUX
2007
11,2*
369
2
3153
KASS Emil
FOLA
LUX
2008
11,9*
312
3
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
12,1*
297
4
1218
KREMER Pit
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,2*
290
5
2358
LAMY Cédric
CELTIC
LUX
2008
12,2*
290
6
4021
SCHMIT Colin
CELTIC
LUX
2007
12,3*
283
10:10 Finallauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
2951
KROMBACH Alexandre
CSL
LUX
2008
10,9*
396
2
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
11,4*
352
3
1155
MEYERS Dylan
CAD
LUX
2007
11,8*
320
4
1395
HOLTZ Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2007
12,2*
290
5
2267
DI PENTIMA Matteo
FOLA
LUX
2007
12,2*
290
6
1744
MISCHEL Immanuel
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,3*
283
10:12 Finallauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
1197
CAPOLUNGO Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
10,6*
424
2
1517
GOEDERT Charel
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,6*
336
3
2956
KOHN Mathieu
CAEG
LUX
2008
11,8*
320
4
5058
MORAIS GRAVATO Diogo
CAD
LUX
2008
12,2*
290
5
1253
WALD Nic
CELTIC
LUX
2008
12,9*
242
6
3281
KOSTER Mats
CAEG
LUX
2008
14,0*
175
10:14 Finallauf 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
1602
WILMES Mathis
CAS
LUX
2007
10,8*
405
2
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
11,3*
361
3
2955
WALRY Anthony
CSL
FRA
2007
11,7*
328
4
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
12,3*
283
5
3325
WEILER Théid
CAPA
LUX
2007
13,0*
235
6
1754
PIERRE LUTGEN Maxime Emile
CAEG
LUX
2007
13,5*
204