200m SM, EM, JM, CM, MM Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.05.2021 17:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-2,0, II:+0,3, III:-3,1, IV:-0,5, V:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
22,15
1./I
2
3547
JUNCKER Olivier
FOLA
LUX
2002
22,19
2./I
3
3045
PRATI Ali Hachim
CELTIC
ITA
2000
23,59
1./II
4
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
23,70
2./II
5
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
23,85
1./III
6
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
24,21
3./I
7
3708
TOCK Loris
CAPA
LUX
2003
24,58
1./V
8
2230
FRIEDERICH David
LIAL
LUX
2005
24,62
1./IV
9
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
24,70
2./V
10
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
LIAL
LUX
2004
25,46
2./III
11
4015
TEIXEIRA Jory
CELTIC
LUX
2005
26,20
3./V
12
1324
POTH Luca
CAS
LUX
2004
27,25
2./IV
3070
WEBER Christopher
CAB
LUX
1996
n.a.
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
n.a.
3371
de CALBIAC Paul
LIAL
FRA
2004
n.a.
Seniors masc.
Wind: I:-2,0, II:+0,3, III:-3,1, IV:-0,5, V:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
22,15
1./I
2
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
24,21
3./I
3070
WEBER Christopher
CAB
LUX
1996
n.a.
Espoirs masc.
Wind: I:-2,0, II:+0,3, III:-3,1, IV:-0,5, V:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3045
PRATI Ali Hachim
CELTIC
ITA
2000
23,59
1./II
Juniors masc.
Wind: I:-2,0, II:+0,3, III:-3,1, IV:-0,5, V:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3547
JUNCKER Olivier
FOLA
LUX
2002
22,19
2./I
2
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
23,70
2./II
3
3708
TOCK Loris
CAPA
LUX
2003
24,58
1./V
Cadets
Wind: I:-2,0, II:+0,3, III:-3,1, IV:-0,5, V:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
23,85
1./III
2
2230
FRIEDERICH David
LIAL
LUX
2005
24,62
1./IV
3
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
24,70
2./V
4
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
LIAL
LUX
2004
25,46
2./III
5
4015
TEIXEIRA Jory
CELTIC
LUX
2005
26,20
3./V
6
1324
POTH Luca
CAS
LUX
2004
27,25
2./IV
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
n.a.
3371
de CALBIAC Paul
LIAL
FRA
2004
n.a.
17:00 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -2,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
22,15
2
3547
JUNCKER Olivier
FOLA
LUX
2002
22,19
3
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
24,21
17:02 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3045
PRATI Ali Hachim
CELTIC
ITA
2000
23,59
2
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
23,70
3070
WEBER Christopher
CAB
LUX
1996
n.a.
17:04 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -3,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3018
WALLIG David
CSL
LUX
2004
23,85
2
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
LIAL
LUX
2004
25,46
3371
de CALBIAC Paul
LIAL
FRA
2004
n.a.
17:06 Zeitlauf 4
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2230
FRIEDERICH David
LIAL
LUX
2005
24,62
2
1324
POTH Luca
CAS
LUX
2004
27,25
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
n.a.
17:08 Zeitlauf 5
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3708
TOCK Loris
CAPA
LUX
2003
24,58
2
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
24,70
3
4015
TEIXEIRA Jory
CELTIC
LUX
2005
26,20