200m SF, EF, JF, CF, MF Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.05.2021 16:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-2,1, II:+1,2, III:-1,5, IV:-0,5, V:-1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
26,05
1./I
2
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
26,19
2./I
3
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
26,31
3./I
4
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
27,19
1./II
5
3915
PIERI Mattea
LIAL
LUX
2005
27,63
2./II
6
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
28,13
1./IV
7
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
LIAL
LUX
2007
28,88
1./III
8
3835
KUTTEN Caroline
CAD
LUX
2004
28,90
2./III
9
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
LIAL
LUX
2006
29,03
2./IV
10
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
29,04
3./III
11
3161
BECKER Lena
CAD
LUX
2004
29,06
3./IV
12
2038
LIETZ Nora
CAEG
LUX
2003
30,07
1./V
13
3714
SOUVIGNIER Léna
CELTIC
LUX
2006
31,03
2./V
14
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
31,67
3./V
Seniors fem.
Wind: I:-2,1, II:+1,2, III:-1,5, IV:-0,5, V:-1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
26,05
1./I
2
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
26,31
3./I
Juniors fém.
Wind: I:-2,1, II:+1,2, III:-1,5, IV:-0,5, V:-1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
26,19
2./I
2
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
27,19
1./II
3
2038
LIETZ Nora
CAEG
LUX
2003
30,07
1./V
Cadettes
Wind: I:-2,1, II:+1,2, III:-1,5, IV:-0,5, V:-1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3915
PIERI Mattea
LIAL
LUX
2005
27,63
2./II
2
3835
KUTTEN Caroline
CAD
LUX
2004
28,90
2./III
3
3161
BECKER Lena
CAD
LUX
2004
29,06
3./IV
Minimes fem.
Wind: I:-2,1, II:+1,2, III:-1,5, IV:-0,5, V:-1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
28,13
1./IV
2
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
LIAL
LUX
2007
28,88
1./III
3
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
LIAL
LUX
2006
29,03
2./IV
4
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
29,04
3./III
5
3714
SOUVIGNIER Léna
CELTIC
LUX
2006
31,03
2./V
6
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
31,67
3./V
16:40 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -2,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
26,05
2
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
26,19
3
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
26,31
16:42 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
27,19
2
3915
PIERI Mattea
LIAL
LUX
2005
27,63
16:44 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
LIAL
LUX
2007
28,88
2
3835
KUTTEN Caroline
CAD
LUX
2004
28,90
3
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
29,04
16:46 Zeitlauf 4
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
28,13
2
1351
ELCHEROTH Mia
LIAL
LUX
2006
29,03
3
3161
BECKER Lena
CAD
LUX
2004
29,06
16:48 Zeitlauf 5
Wind: -1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2038
LIETZ Nora
CAEG
LUX
2003
30,07
2
3714
SOUVIGNIER Léna
CELTIC
LUX
2006
31,03
3
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
31,67