Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
100m SF, EF, JF, CF, MF Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.05.2021 15:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-2,8, II:-2,6, III:-2,8, IV:-1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
12,36
q
1./I
2
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
12,49
q
2./I
3
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
12,56
q
3./I
4
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
13,28
q
1./II
5
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
13,71
1./IV
6
3835
KUTTEN Caroline
CAD
LUX
2004
13,82
2./II
7
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
13,91
3./II
8
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
LIAL
LUX
2007
13,92
2./IV
9
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
13,95
4./II
10
3161
BECKER Lena
CAD
LUX
2004
14,01
1./III
11
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
14,02
2./III
12
1188
WENSVEEN GROU Kiara
LIAL
LUX
2003
14,04
3./III
13
3909
MULLER Béryl
CAS
LUX
2004
14,29
4./III
14
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
14,32
3./IV
15
1842
SCHEVERS Laureen
CAS
LUX
2005
14,48
4./IV
Seniors fem.
Wind: I:-2,8, II:-2,6, III:-2,8, IV:-1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
12,36
q
1./I
2
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
12,56
q
3./I
Juniors fém.
Wind: I:-2,8, II:-2,6, III:-2,8, IV:-1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
12,49
q
2./I
2
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
13,28
q
1./II
3
1188
WENSVEEN GROU Kiara
LIAL
LUX
2003
14,04
3./III
Cadettes
Wind: I:-2,8, II:-2,6, III:-2,8, IV:-1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3835
KUTTEN Caroline
CAD
LUX
2004
13,82
2./II
2
3161
BECKER Lena
CAD
LUX
2004
14,01
1./III
3
3909
MULLER Béryl
CAS
LUX
2004
14,29
4./III
4
1842
SCHEVERS Laureen
CAS
LUX
2005
14,48
4./IV
Minimes fem.
Wind: I:-2,8, II:-2,6, III:-2,8, IV:-1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
13,71
1./IV
2
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
13,91
3./II
3
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
LIAL
LUX
2007
13,92
2./IV
4
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
13,95
4./II
5
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
14,02
2./III
6
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
14,32
3./IV
15:00 Vorlauf 1
Wind: -2,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2323
BAUER Anais
CSL
LUX
1993
12,36
q
2
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
12,49
q
3
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
12,56
q
15:02 Vorlauf 2
Wind: -2,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
13,28
q
2
3835
KUTTEN Caroline
CAD
LUX
2004
13,82
3
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
13,91
4
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
13,95
15:04 Vorlauf 3
Wind: -2,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3161
BECKER Lena
CAD
LUX
2004
14,01
2
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
14,02
3
1188
WENSVEEN GROU Kiara
LIAL
LUX
2003
14,04
4
3909
MULLER Béryl
CAS
LUX
2004
14,29
15:06 Vorlauf 4
Wind: -1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
13,71
2
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
LIAL
LUX
2007
13,92
3
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
14,32
4
1842
SCHEVERS Laureen
CAS
LUX
2005
14,48