Diskuswurf mixte SM, SF, EM, EF, JM, JF, CM, CF, MM, MF, W55 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
09.05.2021 16:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
2253
CARON Olivier
CAD
FRA
1991
39,52
1./I
x
38,37
39,52
x
x
x
SM
2000g
2
3536
KREMER Nadine
CAD
LUX
1994
35,46
2./I
35,46
x
29,05
x
x
x
SF
1000g
3
1664
MICHEL Benjamin
CELTIC
LUX
2000
31,05
3./I
28,81
x
30,14
29,96
31,05
x
EM
2000g
4
3798
KRIES Julien
CELTIC
LUX
2003
29,79
4./I
28,59
28,66
27,01
28,27
29,79
27,74
JM
1750g
5
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
26,31
5./I
20,06
21,24
22,80
23,16
24,38
26,31
MF
750g
6
1214
FUNCK Wendy
CELTIC
LUX
2004
25,63
6./I
22,09
x
23,03
25,63
25,41
x
CF
1000g
7
3438
DAUCH Raphaël
LIAL
LUX
2005
22,98
7./I
20,78
x
x
22,98
x
22,47
CM
1500g
8
2126
STRAUS Shawn
CAPA
LUX
2003
21,36
8./I
x
x
17,67
x
19,61
21,36
JM
1750g
9
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL
BEL
2007
21,13
9./I
16,59
18,03
17,43
21,13
21,06
17,15
MF
750g
10
3207
KOHL Annette
CAD
LUX
1963
19,76
10./I
19,42
19,34
19,37
17,84
19,76
17,15
W55
1000g
11
3595
BOSSUYT Judith
CSL
BEL
2004
16,47
11./I
16,47
16,09
14,31
x
14,52
15,93
CF
1000g
Seniors masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
2253
CARON Olivier
CAD
FRA
1991
39,52
1./I
x
38,37
39,52
x
x
x
SM
2000g
Seniors fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
3536
KREMER Nadine
CAD
LUX
1994
35,46
2./I
35,46
x
29,05
x
x
x
SF
1000g
Espoirs masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1664
MICHEL Benjamin
CELTIC
LUX
2000
31,05
3./I
28,81
x
30,14
29,96
31,05
x
EM
2000g
Juniors masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
3798
KRIES Julien
CELTIC
LUX
2003
29,79
4./I
28,59
28,66
27,01
28,27
29,79
27,74
JM
1750g
2
2126
STRAUS Shawn
CAPA
LUX
2003
21,36
8./I
x
x
17,67
x
19,61
21,36
JM
1750g
Cadets
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
3438
DAUCH Raphaël
LIAL
LUX
2005
22,98
7./I
20,78
x
x
22,98
x
22,47
CM
1500g
Cadettes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1214
FUNCK Wendy
CELTIC
LUX
2004
25,63
6./I
22,09
x
23,03
25,63
25,41
x
CF
1000g
2
3595
BOSSUYT Judith
CSL
BEL
2004
16,47
11./I
16,47
16,09
14,31
x
14,52
15,93
CF
1000g
Minimes fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
26,31
5./I
20,06
21,24
22,80
23,16
24,38
26,31
MF
750g
2
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL
BEL
2007
21,13
9./I
16,59
18,03
17,43
21,13
21,06
17,15
MF
750g
MASTERS W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
3207
KOHL Annette
CAD
LUX
1963
19,76
10./I
19,42
19,34
19,37
17,84
19,76
17,15
W55
1000g