Speerwurf EM, EF, JM, JF, CM, CF, MM, MF, ScM, ScF Finale
Ergebnisliste
07.05.2021 20:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
3798
KRIES Julien
CELTIC
LUX
2003
40,63
1./II
24,46
24,09
40,63
JM
800g
2
2514
JÜCH Mats
CELTIC
LUX
2006
37,13
2./II
34,08
37,13
35,10
MM
600g
3
2656
KOPS Lou Damien
CELTIC
LUX
2006
31,13
3./II
28,31
31,13
29,35
MM
600g
4
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
30,55
1./I
27,09
20,75
30,55
ScM
400g
5
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
22,21
4./II
20,12
16,41
22,21
MF
400g
6
2327
LEY Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
20,39
5./II
20,39
18,28
15,44
MM
600g
7
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
19,84
2./I
19,84
17,84
x
ScM
400g
8
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
18,88
3./I
15,74
18,88
x
ScF
400g
9
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
18,78
6./II
17,71
18,78
16,34
MF
400g
10
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
18,60
7./II
15,27
18,60
17,75
MF
400g
11
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
17,85
4./I
17,85
15,80
13,18
ScM
400g
12
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
17,32
5./I
17,32
16,93
13,02
ScF
400g
13
1318
GODWIN Zion Solomon
CELTIC
LUX
2008
16,06
6./I
x
16,06
x
ScM
400g
14
1253
WALD Nic
CELTIC
LUX
2008
14,54
7./I
14,06
13,08
14,54
ScM
400g
15
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
14,16
8./II
12,78
14,16
x
MF
400g
16
3325
WEILER Théid
CAPA
LUX
2007
12,98
9./II
11,86
12,88
12,98
MM
600g
17
1395
HOLTZ Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2007
12,60
10./II
7,58
x
12,60
MM
600g
18
2595
REISER Milo
CAPA
LUX
2009
12,04
8./I
12,04
x
x
ScM
400g
19
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
11,89
9./I
11,89
11,21
x
ScF
400g
20
2358
LAMY Cédric
CELTIC
LUX
2008
11,88
10./I
x
x
11,88
ScM
400g
21
3246
REISER Luka
CAPA
LUX
2007
11,41
11./II
x
11,41
x
MM
600g
22
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
11,15
11./I
x
x
11,15
ScM
400g
23
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
10,89
12./I
x
10,89
x
ScF
400g
24
2640
HANAPPE Alix
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,93
13./I
x
9,90
9,93
ScF
400g
25
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
9,75
12./II
9,11
9,68
9,75
MF
400g
26
1792
BRAUN Emma Marie Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,37
14./I
7,82
9,37
9,25
ScF
400g
27
3036
FEINEN Zohra
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,00
15./I
x
8,68
9,00
ScF
400g
28
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
8,67
16./I
8,26
8,67
7,93
ScF
400g
29
1038
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,46
17./I
6,12
5,68
8,46
ScF
400g
30
2558
GEHL Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
8,29
18./I
7,91
8,29
x
ScF
400g
31
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
6,90
19./I
6,25
x
6,90
ScF
400g
32
4146
STRASSER Amélie
CELTIC
LUX
2008
6,20
20./I
6,20
x
5,96
ScF
400g
2202
SEMEDO GOMES Geovane
CAPA
CPV
2006
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
MM
600g
Juniors masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
3798
KRIES Julien
CELTIC
LUX
2003
40,63
1./II
24,46
24,09
40,63
JM
800g
Minimes masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
2514
JÜCH Mats
CELTIC
LUX
2006
37,13
2./II
34,08
37,13
35,10
MM
600g
2
2656
KOPS Lou Damien
CELTIC
LUX
2006
31,13
3./II
28,31
31,13
29,35
MM
600g
3
2327
LEY Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
20,39
5./II
20,39
18,28
15,44
MM
600g
4
3325
WEILER Théid
CAPA
LUX
2007
12,98
9./II
11,86
12,88
12,98
MM
600g
5
1395
HOLTZ Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2007
12,60
10./II
7,58
x
12,60
MM
600g
6
3246
REISER Luka
CAPA
LUX
2007
11,41
11./II
x
11,41
x
MM
600g
2202
SEMEDO GOMES Geovane
CAPA
CPV
2006
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
MM
600g
Minimes fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
22,21
4./II
20,12
16,41
22,21
MF
400g
2
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
18,78
6./II
17,71
18,78
16,34
MF
400g
3
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
18,60
7./II
15,27
18,60
17,75
MF
400g
4
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
14,16
8./II
12,78
14,16
x
MF
400g
5
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
9,75
12./II
9,11
9,68
9,75
MF
400g
Scolaires masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
30,55
1./I
27,09
20,75
30,55
ScM
400g
2
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
19,84
2./I
19,84
17,84
x
ScM
400g
3
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
17,85
4./I
17,85
15,80
13,18
ScM
400g
4
1318
GODWIN Zion Solomon
CELTIC
LUX
2008
16,06
6./I
x
16,06
x
ScM
400g
5
1253
WALD Nic
CELTIC
LUX
2008
14,54
7./I
14,06
13,08
14,54
ScM
400g
6
2595
REISER Milo
CAPA
LUX
2009
12,04
8./I
12,04
x
x
ScM
400g
7
2358
LAMY Cédric
CELTIC
LUX
2008
11,88
10./I
x
x
11,88
ScM
400g
8
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
11,15
11./I
x
x
11,15
ScM
400g
Scolaires fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
18,88
3./I
15,74
18,88
x
ScF
400g
2
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
17,32
5./I
17,32
16,93
13,02
ScF
400g
3
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
11,89
9./I
11,89
11,21
x
ScF
400g
4
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
10,89
12./I
x
10,89
x
ScF
400g
5
2640
HANAPPE Alix
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,93
13./I
x
9,90
9,93
ScF
400g
6
1792
BRAUN Emma Marie Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,37
14./I
7,82
9,37
9,25
ScF
400g
7
3036
FEINEN Zohra
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,00
15./I
x
8,68
9,00
ScF
400g
8
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
8,67
16./I
8,26
8,67
7,93
ScF
400g
9
1038
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,46
17./I
6,12
5,68
8,46
ScF
400g
10
2558
GEHL Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
8,29
18./I
7,91
8,29
x
ScF
400g
11
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
6,90
19./I
6,25
x
6,90
ScF
400g
12
4146
STRASSER Amélie
CELTIC
LUX
2008
6,20
20./I
6,20
x
5,96
ScF
400g
20:30 Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
30,55
27,09
20,75
30,55
ScM
400g
2
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
19,84
19,84
17,84
x
ScM
400g
3
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
18,88
15,74
18,88
x
ScF
400g
4
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
17,85
17,85
15,80
13,18
ScM
400g
5
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
17,32
17,32
16,93
13,02
ScF
400g
6
1318
GODWIN Zion Solomon
CELTIC
LUX
2008
16,06
x
16,06
x
ScM
400g
7
1253
WALD Nic
CELTIC
LUX
2008
14,54
14,06
13,08
14,54
ScM
400g
8
2595
REISER Milo
CAPA
LUX
2009
12,04
12,04
x
x
ScM
400g
9
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
11,89
11,89
11,21
x
ScF
400g
10
2358
LAMY Cédric
CELTIC
LUX
2008
11,88
x
x
11,88
ScM
400g
11
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
11,15
x
x
11,15
ScM
400g
12
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
10,89
x
10,89
x
ScF
400g
13
2640
HANAPPE Alix
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,93
x
9,90
9,93
ScF
400g
14
1792
BRAUN Emma Marie Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,37
7,82
9,37
9,25
ScF
400g
15
3036
FEINEN Zohra
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9,00
x
8,68
9,00
ScF
400g
16
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
8,67
8,26
8,67
7,93
ScF
400g
17
1038
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,46
6,12
5,68
8,46
ScF
400g
18
2558
GEHL Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
8,29
7,91
8,29
x
ScF
400g
19
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
6,90
6,25
x
6,90
ScF
400g
20
4146
STRASSER Amélie
CELTIC
LUX
2008
6,20
6,20
x
5,96
ScF
400g
21:00 Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
3798
KRIES Julien
CELTIC
LUX
2003
40,63
24,46
24,09
40,63
JM
800g
2
2514
JÜCH Mats
CELTIC
LUX
2006
37,13
34,08
37,13
35,10
MM
600g
3
2656
KOPS Lou Damien
CELTIC
LUX
2006
31,13
28,31
31,13
29,35
MM
600g
4
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
22,21
20,12
16,41
22,21
MF
400g
5
2327
LEY Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
20,39
20,39
18,28
15,44
MM
600g
6
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
18,78
17,71
18,78
16,34
MF
400g
7
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
18,60
15,27
18,60
17,75
MF
400g
8
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
14,16
12,78
14,16
x
MF
400g
9
3325
WEILER Théid
CAPA
LUX
2007
12,98
11,86
12,88
12,98
MM
600g
10
1395
HOLTZ Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2007
12,60
7,58
x
12,60
MM
600g
11
3246
REISER Luka
CAPA
LUX
2007
11,41
x
11,41
x
MM
600g
12
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
9,75
9,11
9,68
9,75
MF
400g
2202
SEMEDO GOMES Geovane
CAPA
CPV
2006
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
MM
600g