50m Kinder W9 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
26.09.2021 Riege 11 (12:00, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Dreikampf (W9)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
112
Sahrhage Nina
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
GER
2012
8,58
330
Riege 11
1./II
W9
2
72
Schwarz Miriam
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2012
8,62
326
Riege 11
2./II
W9
3
166
Quinttus Elisa
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2012
8,78
310
Riege 11
1./I
W9
4
146
Huber Hannah
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2012
8,85
303
Riege 11
2./I
W9
5
122
Finsinger Johanna
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
GER
2012
8,91
297
Riege 11
1./IV
W9
6
105
Albrecht Finja
SV Steinheim
GER
2012
8,93
295
Riege 11
3./II
W9
7
124
Burghard Katharina
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
GER
2012
8,98
290
Riege 11
2./IV
W9
8
144
Krebs Milana
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2012
9,12
277
Riege 11
4./II
W9
9
99
Keller Skadi
SV Untermeitingen
GER
2012
9,13
277
Riege 11
3./IV
W9
10
73
Kwakye Salome
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2012
9,24
267
Riege 11
5./II
W9
11
16
Emde Lilian
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
9,25
266
Riege 11
6./II
W9
12
27
Rauscher Julia
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
9,31
260
Riege 11
4./IV
W9
13
75
Jericho Lina
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2012
9,34
258
Riege 11
3./I
W9
14
70
Köpf Anne
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2012
9,36
256
Riege 11
1./III
W9
15
186
Keller Sarah
Laufgem. Wehringen
GER
2012
9,43
250
Riege 11
2./III
W9
16
24
Raith Nina
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
9,60
236
Riege 11
5./IV
W9
17
184
Schuster Julia
Laufgem. Wehringen
GER
2012
9,69
229
Riege 11
4./I
W9
18
147
Jachmann Alina
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2012
9,94
209
Riege 11
3./III
W9
19
21
Breitkopf Sophia
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
9,95
208
Riege 11
4./III
W9
20
115
Mühler Antonia
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
GER
2012
10,07
199
Riege 11
6./IV
W9
21
161
Gumpinger Lissy
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2012
10,11
196
Riege 11
7./II
W9
21
169
Parlesak Pia
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2012
10,11
196
Riege 11
5./I
W9
23
39
von der Mülbe Judith
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
10,31
182
Riege 11
7./IV
W9
24
9
Elfert Jana
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
10,39
176
Riege 11
6./I
W9
aW
103
Heuß Celine
SV Steinheim
GER
2012
8,48
340
Riege 11
W9
13
Mönch Sarah
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
n.a.
Riege 11
W9
12:00 Vorlauf 1 (Riege 11)
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
166
Quinttus Elisa
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2012
8,78
310
W9
2
146
Huber Hannah
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2012
8,85
303
W9
3
75
Jericho Lina
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2012
9,34
258
W9
4
184
Schuster Julia
Laufgem. Wehringen
GER
2012
9,69
229
W9
5
169
Parlesak Pia
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2012
10,11
196
W9
6
9
Elfert Jana
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
10,39
176
W9
12:02 Vorlauf 2 (Riege 11)
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
112
Sahrhage Nina
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
GER
2012
8,58
330
W9
2
72
Schwarz Miriam
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2012
8,62
326
W9
3
105
Albrecht Finja
SV Steinheim
GER
2012
8,93
295
W9
4
144
Krebs Milana
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2012
9,12
277
W9
5
73
Kwakye Salome
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2012
9,24
267
W9
6
16
Emde Lilian
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
9,25
266
W9
7
161
Gumpinger Lissy
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2012
10,11
196
W9
12:04 Vorlauf 3 (Riege 11)
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
70
Köpf Anne
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2012
9,36
256
W9
2
186
Keller Sarah
Laufgem. Wehringen
GER
2012
9,43
250
W9
3
147
Jachmann Alina
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2012
9,94
209
W9
4
21
Breitkopf Sophia
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
9,95
208
W9
aW
103
Heuß Celine
SV Steinheim
GER
2012
8,48
340
W9
13
Mönch Sarah
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
n.a.
W9
12:06 Vorlauf 4 (Riege 11)
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
122
Finsinger Johanna
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
GER
2012
8,91
297
W9
2
124
Burghard Katharina
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
GER
2012
8,98
290
W9
3
99
Keller Skadi
SV Untermeitingen
GER
2012
9,13
277
W9
4
27
Rauscher Julia
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
9,31
260
W9
5
24
Raith Nina
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
9,60
236
W9
6
115
Mühler Antonia
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
GER
2012
10,07
199
W9
7
39
von der Mülbe Judith
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
10,31
182
W9