Weitsprung Kinder W9 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
26.09.2021 Riege 11 (11:00, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Dreikampf (W9)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
112
Sahrhage Nina
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
GER
2012
3,49
372
1./I
3,49
3,21
3,25
W9
2
99
Keller Skadi
SV Untermeitingen
GER
2012
3,19
332
1./II
2,93
3,15
3,19
W9
3
146
Huber Hannah
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2012
3,15
327
2./I
2,87
x
3,15
W9
4
16
Emde Lilian
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
3,14
326
3./I
3,14
3,08
3,02
W9
5
72
Schwarz Miriam
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2012
3,13
324
4./I
3,13
3,08
3,12
W9
6
144
Krebs Milana
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2012
3,06
315
5./I
2,92
3,06
2,96
W9
7
73
Kwakye Salome
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2012
3,04
312
2./II
3,04
2,91
2,91
W9
8
75
Jericho Lina
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2012
3,00
306
3./II
3,00
3,00
2,92
W9
9
105
Albrecht Finja
SV Steinheim
GER
2012
3,00
306
6./I
2,71
3,00
2,98
W9
10
124
Burghard Katharina
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
GER
2012
2,99
305
7./I
2,81
2,90
2,99
W9
11
122
Finsinger Johanna
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
GER
2012
2,98
304
8./I
2,64
2,80
2,98
W9
12
70
Köpf Anne
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2012
2,80
278
4./II
2,80
2,74
2,70
W9
13
27
Rauscher Julia
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
2,80
278
5./II
x
x
2,80
W9
14
115
Mühler Antonia
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
GER
2012
2,79
277
6./II
2,40
2,03
2,79
W9
15
169
Parlesak Pia
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2012
2,78
275
9./I
2,65
2,75
2,78
W9
16
186
Keller Sarah
Laufgem. Wehringen
GER
2012
2,75
271
7./II
x
2,75
2,68
W9
17
9
Elfert Jana
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
2,69
262
8./II
2,69
2,66
2,64
W9
18
161
Gumpinger Lissy
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2012
2,66
258
10./I
2,53
x
2,66
W9
19
184
Schuster Julia
Laufgem. Wehringen
GER
2012
2,65
256
9./II
2,08
2,65
2,63
W9
20
166
Quinttus Elisa
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2012
2,63
253
10./II
2,63
2,62
2,57
W9
21
24
Raith Nina
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
2,59
248
11./II
2,58
2,52
2,59
W9
22
39
von der Mülbe Judith
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
2,59
248
11./I
2,46
x
2,59
W9
23
21
Breitkopf Sophia
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
2,50
234
12./I
2,29
2,37
2,50
W9
24
147
Jachmann Alina
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2012
2,50
234
12./II
2,26
x
2,50
W9
aW
103
Heuß Celine
SV Steinheim
GER
2012
3,01
308
./I
3,01
2,76
2,93
W9
13
Mönch Sarah
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W9
11:00 Anlage 1 (Riege 11)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
112
Sahrhage Nina
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
GER
2012
3,49
372
3,49
3,21
3,25
W9
2
146
Huber Hannah
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2012
3,15
327
2,87
x
3,15
W9
3
16
Emde Lilian
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
3,14
326
3,14
3,08
3,02
W9
4
72
Schwarz Miriam
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2012
3,13
324
3,13
3,08
3,12
W9
5
144
Krebs Milana
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2012
3,06
315
2,92
3,06
2,96
W9
6
105
Albrecht Finja
SV Steinheim
GER
2012
3,00
306
2,71
3,00
2,98
W9
7
124
Burghard Katharina
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
GER
2012
2,99
305
2,81
2,90
2,99
W9
8
122
Finsinger Johanna
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
GER
2012
2,98
304
2,64
2,80
2,98
W9
9
169
Parlesak Pia
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2012
2,78
275
2,65
2,75
2,78
W9
10
161
Gumpinger Lissy
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2012
2,66
258
2,53
x
2,66
W9
11
39
von der Mülbe Judith
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
2,59
248
2,46
x
2,59
W9
12
21
Breitkopf Sophia
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
2,50
234
2,29
2,37
2,50
W9
aW
103
Heuß Celine
SV Steinheim
GER
2012
3,01
308
3,01
2,76
2,93
W9
13
Mönch Sarah
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
W9
11:02 Anlage 2 (Riege 11)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
99
Keller Skadi
SV Untermeitingen
GER
2012
3,19
332
2,93
3,15
3,19
W9
2
73
Kwakye Salome
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2012
3,04
312
3,04
2,91
2,91
W9
3
75
Jericho Lina
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2012
3,00
306
3,00
3,00
2,92
W9
4
70
Köpf Anne
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2012
2,80
278
2,80
2,74
2,70
W9
5
27
Rauscher Julia
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
2,80
278
x
x
2,80
W9
6
115
Mühler Antonia
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
GER
2012
2,79
277
2,40
2,03
2,79
W9
7
186
Keller Sarah
Laufgem. Wehringen
GER
2012
2,75
271
x
2,75
2,68
W9
8
9
Elfert Jana
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
2,69
262
2,69
2,66
2,64
W9
9
184
Schuster Julia
Laufgem. Wehringen
GER
2012
2,65
256
2,08
2,65
2,63
W9
10
166
Quinttus Elisa
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2012
2,63
253
2,63
2,62
2,57
W9
11
24
Raith Nina
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
2,59
248
2,58
2,52
2,59
W9
12
147
Jachmann Alina
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2012
2,50
234
2,26
x
2,50
W9