800m Kinder W9 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
26.09.2021 12:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
146
Huber Hannah
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2012
3:05,53
1./I
W9
2
122
Finsinger Johanna
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
GER
2012
3:15,45
2./I
W9
3
72
Schwarz Miriam
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2012
3:17,01
1./II
W9
4
99
Keller Skadi
SV Untermeitingen
GER
2012
3:22,94
2./II
W9
5
75
Jericho Lina
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2012
3:27,45
3./II
W9
6
73
Kwakye Salome
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2012
3:30,49
3./I
W9
7
166
Quinttus Elisa
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2012
3:30,79
4./II
W9
8
186
Keller Sarah
Laufgem. Wehringen
GER
2012
3:40,62
5./II
W9
9
144
Krebs Milana
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2012
3:41,37
4./I
W9
10
169
Parlesak Pia
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2012
3:45,33
5./I
W9
11
9
Elfert Jana
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
3:47,20
6./II
W9
12
16
Emde Lilian
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
3:49,76
7./II
W9
13
24
Raith Nina
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
3:51,54
6./I
W9
14
39
von der Mülbe Judith
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
3:57,41
7./I
W9
15
21
Breitkopf Sophia
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
4:19,10
8./I
W9
aW
103
Heuß Celine
SV Steinheim
GER
2012
3:25,62
W9
aW
105
Albrecht Finja
SV Steinheim
GER
2012
3:43,96
W9
70
Köpf Anne
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2012
aufg.
W9
27
Rauscher Julia
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
n.a.
W9
13
Mönch Sarah
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
n.a.
W9
12:45 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
146
Huber Hannah
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2012
3:05,53
W9
2
122
Finsinger Johanna
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
GER
2012
3:15,45
W9
3
73
Kwakye Salome
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2012
3:30,49
W9
4
144
Krebs Milana
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2012
3:41,37
W9
5
169
Parlesak Pia
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2012
3:45,33
W9
6
24
Raith Nina
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
3:51,54
W9
7
39
von der Mülbe Judith
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
3:57,41
W9
8
21
Breitkopf Sophia
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
4:19,10
W9
aW
105
Albrecht Finja
SV Steinheim
GER
2012
3:43,96
W9
70
Köpf Anne
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2012
aufg.
W9
12:47 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
72
Schwarz Miriam
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2012
3:17,01
W9
2
99
Keller Skadi
SV Untermeitingen
GER
2012
3:22,94
W9
3
75
Jericho Lina
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2012
3:27,45
W9
4
166
Quinttus Elisa
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2012
3:30,79
W9
5
186
Keller Sarah
Laufgem. Wehringen
GER
2012
3:40,62
W9
6
9
Elfert Jana
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
3:47,20
W9
7
16
Emde Lilian
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
3:49,76
W9
aW
103
Heuß Celine
SV Steinheim
GER
2012
3:25,62
W9
27
Rauscher Julia
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
n.a.
W9
13
Mönch Sarah
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2012
n.a.
W9