50m Kinder W8 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
26.09.2021 Riege 10 (12:00, Resultate Offiziell)
Teil von: Dreikampf (W8)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:+0,2, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
11
Woitek Elise
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2013
8,92
296
Riege 10
1./III
W8
2
180
Dötsch Victoria
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß
GER
2013
9,08
281
Riege 10
2./III
W8
3
29
Müller Lisa
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2013
9,25
266
Riege 10
1./II
W8
4
53
Busl Marie
TSV Meitingen
GER
2013
9,26
265
Riege 10
1./I
W8
5
91
Schorr Selina
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2013
9,37
255
Riege 10
2./II
W8
6
117
Sperger Emelie
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
GER
2013
9,39
254
Riege 10
3./II
W8
7
188
Steidle Magdalena
Laufgem. Wehringen
GER
2013
9,44
249
Riege 10
2./I
W8
8
171
Fremmel Franziska
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2013
9,75
224
Riege 10
3./I
W8
9
72
Schwarz Julia
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2014
9,85
216
Riege 10
3./III
W8
10
78
Kratzer Julia
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2014
9,89
213
Riege 10
4./III
W8
11
43
Herfert Marie
TSV Meitingen
GER
2014
9,98
206
Riege 10
5./III
W8
12
10
Vogelsang Nele
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2013
10,01
204
Riege 10
6./III
W8
13
66
Kwakye Manuela
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2014
10,04
201
Riege 10
4./I
W8
14
67
Einfinger Amelie
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2014
10,08
198
Riege 10
5./I
W8
15
51
Lutz Aurelia
TSV Meitingen
GER
2013
10,49
169
Riege 10
4./II
W8
16
168
Leopold Theresa
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2013
10,55
165
Riege 10
5./II
W8
17
87
Kratzer Alisa
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2013
10,92
141
Riege 10
6./I
W8
77
Spicker Julia
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2014
abg.
Riege 10
W8
12:00 Vorlauf 1 (Riege 10)
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
53
Busl Marie
TSV Meitingen
GER
2013
9,26
265
W8
2
188
Steidle Magdalena
Laufgem. Wehringen
GER
2013
9,44
249
W8
3
171
Fremmel Franziska
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2013
9,75
224
W8
4
66
Kwakye Manuela
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2014
10,04
201
W8
5
67
Einfinger Amelie
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2014
10,08
198
W8
6
87
Kratzer Alisa
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2013
10,92
141
W8
12:02 Vorlauf 2 (Riege 10)
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
29
Müller Lisa
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2013
9,25
266
W8
2
91
Schorr Selina
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2013
9,37
255
W8
3
117
Sperger Emelie
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
GER
2013
9,39
254
W8
4
51
Lutz Aurelia
TSV Meitingen
GER
2013
10,49
169
W8
5
168
Leopold Theresa
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2013
10,55
165
W8
77
Spicker Julia
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2014
abg.
W8
12:04 Vorlauf 3 (Riege 10)
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
11
Woitek Elise
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2013
8,92
296
W8
2
180
Dötsch Victoria
LG ESV Augsburg-TSV Neusäß
GER
2013
9,08
281
W8
3
72
Schwarz Julia
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2014
9,85
216
W8
4
78
Kratzer Julia
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2014
9,89
213
W8
5
43
Herfert Marie
TSV Meitingen
GER
2014
9,98
206
W8
6
10
Vogelsang Nele
TSV Schwabmünchen
GER
2013
10,01
204
W8