Cross U20/U23 5600m Sen. masc. 6980m SM, EM, JM Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.12.2021 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
1897
HENZ Vivien
CSL
LUX
2004
17:26
JM
2
3134
WEICHERDING Gil
CELTIC
LUX
2001
18:33
+ 1:07
EM
3
2400
CARRÉ Aurélien
Trispeed
FRA
2004
18:38
+ 1:12
JM
4
1482
KLÜCKERS Gaspar
CAEG
LUX
2004
18:47
+ 1:21
JM
5
3033
HEUTS Sam
CELTIC
LUX
2003
18:53
+ 1:27
JM
6
242
DEWEZ Maxime
AC DAMPICOURT
BEL
2002
18:54
+ 1:28
EM
7
3854
RAUCHS Nicolas
FOLA
LUX
2003
20:03
+ 2:37
JM
8
2302
GIERENS Maurice Fernand Marcel
CELTIC
LUX
2003
20:26
+ 3:00
JM
9
2920
JOUANNEAU Nahom
CSL
LUX
2004
20:32
+ 3:06
JM
10
3312
SCHMIT Ben
CAS
LUX
2003
20:51
+ 3:25
JM
11
4535
KOHNEN Louis
CSL
LUX
2003
21:09
+ 3:43
JM
12
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
21:16
+ 3:50
JM
13
3355
MIRANDA CEPA Joao Pedro
CAB
POR
2001
21:32
+ 4:06
EM
14
3631
FRIEDEN Pol
CAEG
LUX
2001
21:39
+ 4:13
EM
15
1324
POTH Luca
CAS
LUX
2004
21:43
+ 4:17
JM
16
1871
HALLER Bob
X3M Triathlon
LUX
1993
21:52
+ 4:26
SM
17
211
HUSTIN Valère
CSL
BEL
1993
21:54
+ 4:28
SM
18
3806
REDLAFF Robert
Trispeed
LUX
2003
22:08
+ 4:42
JM
19
1370
LANNERS Nicolas
Trispeed
LUX
2004
23:19
+ 5:53
JM
20
2767
BERTEMES Bob
CELTIC
LUX
1994
23:22
+ 5:56
SM
21
3571
FELTEN Chris
CSL
LUX
1991
23:34
+ 6:08
SM
22
4268
KEIFFER Jimmy
FOLA
LUX
1987
23:47
+ 6:21
SM
23
4047
ROLLA Filip
CAPA
POL
2003
24:01
+ 6:35
JM
24
2628
KASS Christophe
FOLA
LUX
1982
24:18
+ 6:52
SM
25
2089
WEICHERDING Charel
CELTIC
LUX
1999
24:46
+ 7:20
SM
26
3276
MOLITOR Christian
CELTIC
LUX
1988
25:20
+ 7:54
SM
27
4543
ALHOSAIN Majed
CSL
KSA
1971
25:50
+ 8:24
SM
28
422
SCHMIT Tom
X3M Triathlon
LUX
1987
27:00
+ 9:34
SM
29
1742
BRIGEOT Maxence
Trispeed
FRA
1989
27:09
+ 9:43
SM
30
3607
KIEFFER Alain
CAB
LUX
1966
27:31
+ 10:05
SM
31
2724
SCHMAL Sven
CAD
LUX
1981
27:58
+ 10:32
SM
32
3770
GILLEN Pit
CAD
LUX
1992
27:58
+ 10:32
SM
33
3879
SCHMAL Roy
CAD
LUX
1981
28:09
+ 10:43
SM
34
1336
DOSSIN Jehan
TRILUX
BEL
1985
28:11
+ 10:45
SM
35
3091
HIGUERA ARGÜELLES Francisco Javier
X3M Triathlon
ESP
1969
28:11
+ 10:45
SM
36
1444
BUCCIARELLI Brice
X3M Triathlon
FRA
1978
28:13
+ 10:47
SM
37
1481
VICENTE Gabriel Philippe
CSL
FRA
1976
28:22
+ 10:56
SM
38
1719
BOUTEILLER Arnaud
Trispeed
FRA
1984
30:54
+ 13:28
SM
39
2854
DUARTE EVORA Carlos Georges
X3M Triathlon
LUX
1977
33:21
+ 15:55
SM
Seniors masc.
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
1871
HALLER Bob
X3M Triathlon
LUX
1993
21:52
2
211
HUSTIN Valère
CSL
BEL
1993
21:54
+ 0:02
3
2767
BERTEMES Bob
CELTIC
LUX
1994
23:22
+ 1:30
4
3571
FELTEN Chris
CSL
LUX
1991
23:34
+ 1:42
5
4268
KEIFFER Jimmy
FOLA
LUX
1987
23:47
+ 1:55
6
2628
KASS Christophe
FOLA
LUX
1982
24:18
+ 2:26
7
2089
WEICHERDING Charel
CELTIC
LUX
1999
24:46
+ 2:54
8
3276
MOLITOR Christian
CELTIC
LUX
1988
25:20
+ 3:28
9
4543
ALHOSAIN Majed
CSL
KSA
1971
25:50
+ 3:58
10
422
SCHMIT Tom
X3M Triathlon
LUX
1987
27:00
+ 5:08
11
1742
BRIGEOT Maxence
Trispeed
FRA
1989
27:09
+ 5:17
12
3607
KIEFFER Alain
CAB
LUX
1966
27:31
+ 5:39
13
2724
SCHMAL Sven
CAD
LUX
1981
27:58
+ 6:06
14
3770
GILLEN Pit
CAD
LUX
1992
27:58
+ 6:06
15
3879
SCHMAL Roy
CAD
LUX
1981
28:09
+ 6:17
16
1336
DOSSIN Jehan
TRILUX
BEL
1985
28:11
+ 6:19
17
3091
HIGUERA ARGÜELLES Francisco Javier
X3M Triathlon
ESP
1969
28:11
+ 6:19
18
1444
BUCCIARELLI Brice
X3M Triathlon
FRA
1978
28:13
+ 6:21
19
1481
VICENTE Gabriel Philippe
CSL
FRA
1976
28:22
+ 6:30
20
1719
BOUTEILLER Arnaud
Trispeed
FRA
1984
30:54
+ 9:02
21
2854
DUARTE EVORA Carlos Georges
X3M Triathlon
LUX
1977
33:21
+ 11:29
Espoirs masc. U23
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
3134
WEICHERDING Gil
CELTIC
LUX
2001
18:33
2
242
DEWEZ Maxime
AC DAMPICOURT
BEL
2002
18:54
+ 0:21
3
3355
MIRANDA CEPA Joao Pedro
CAB
POR
2001
21:32
+ 2:59
4
3631
FRIEDEN Pol
CAEG
LUX
2001
21:39
+ 3:06
Juniors masc. U20
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
1897
HENZ Vivien
CSL
LUX
2004
17:26
2
2400
CARRÉ Aurélien
Trispeed
FRA
2004
18:38
+ 1:12
3
1482
KLÜCKERS Gaspar
CAEG
LUX
2004
18:47
+ 1:21
4
3033
HEUTS Sam
CELTIC
LUX
2003
18:53
+ 1:27
5
3854
RAUCHS Nicolas
FOLA
LUX
2003
20:03
+ 2:37
6
2302
GIERENS Maurice Fernand Marcel
CELTIC
LUX
2003
20:26
+ 3:00
7
2920
JOUANNEAU Nahom
CSL
LUX
2004
20:32
+ 3:06
8
3312
SCHMIT Ben
CAS
LUX
2003
20:51
+ 3:25
9
4535
KOHNEN Louis
CSL
LUX
2003
21:09
+ 3:43
10
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
21:16
+ 3:50
11
1324
POTH Luca
CAS
LUX
2004
21:43
+ 4:17
12
3806
REDLAFF Robert
Trispeed
LUX
2003
22:08
+ 4:42
13
1370
LANNERS Nicolas
Trispeed
LUX
2004
23:19
+ 5:53
14
4047
ROLLA Filip
CAPA
POL
2003
24:01
+ 6:35