Cross U20/U23 fém. 3170m / Sen.fém. 4200m SF, EF, JF Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.12.2021 13:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
1616
LEFEVRE Eloïse
CSL
LUX
2004
12:37
JF
2
1733
TOUSSAINT Céleste
CSL
FRA
2004
12:38
+ 0:01
JF
3
1539
KIEFFER Lena
CELTIC
LUX
2001
12:53
+ 0:16
EF
4
2466
BARBERON Emilie Sayuri Aurélie
CSL
FRA
2004
12:58
+ 0:21
JF
5
4492
CLOSTER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2002
14:01
+ 1:24
EF
6
1593
GOOSSENS Emma
CAEG
LUX
2004
14:02
+ 1:25
JF
7
1586
GOOSSENS Jill
CAEG
LUX
2004
14:24
+ 1:47
JF
8
3595
BOSSUYT Judith
CSL
BEL
2004
14:32
+ 1:55
JF
9
3580
PETERS Emilie
CAEG
LUX
2004
14:50
+ 2:13
JF
10
1942
MOREAUX Anaé Nicole Christiane
Trispeed
FRA
2004
15:01
+ 2:24
JF
11
3964
HAVÉ Mara
CAEG
LUX
2002
15:21
+ 2:44
EF
12
3966
DAGUENET Saskia
CSL
LUX
1980
16:15
+ 3:38
SF
13
3577
BISETEGN AMESH Tekuam
CSL
ETH
1987
17:38
+ 5:01
SF
14
2223
NEY Jil
CSL
LUX
1997
17:41
+ 5:04
SF
15
1439
VINCENOT ép.BUCCIARELLI Anne
X3M Triathlon
FRA
1978
17:48
+ 5:11
SF
16
213
HUSTING Elisa
FOLA
LUX
1998
18:15
+ 5:38
SF
17
229
DICKES Sally
X3M Triathlon
LUX
1990
18:48
+ 6:11
SF
Seniors fem.
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
3966
DAGUENET Saskia
CSL
LUX
1980
16:15
2
3577
BISETEGN AMESH Tekuam
CSL
ETH
1987
17:38
+ 1:23
3
2223
NEY Jil
CSL
LUX
1997
17:41
+ 1:26
4
1439
VINCENOT ép.BUCCIARELLI Anne
X3M Triathlon
FRA
1978
17:48
+ 1:33
5
213
HUSTING Elisa
FOLA
LUX
1998
18:15
+ 2:00
6
229
DICKES Sally
X3M Triathlon
LUX
1990
18:48
+ 2:33
Espoirs fem. U23
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
1539
KIEFFER Lena
CELTIC
LUX
2001
12:53
2
4492
CLOSTER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2002
14:01
+ 1:08
3
3964
HAVÉ Mara
CAEG
LUX
2002
15:21
+ 2:28
Juniors fém. U20
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
1616
LEFEVRE Eloïse
CSL
LUX
2004
12:37
2
1733
TOUSSAINT Céleste
CSL
FRA
2004
12:38
+ 0:01
3
2466
BARBERON Emilie Sayuri Aurélie
CSL
FRA
2004
12:58
+ 0:21
4
1593
GOOSSENS Emma
CAEG
LUX
2004
14:02
+ 1:25
5
1586
GOOSSENS Jill
CAEG
LUX
2004
14:24
+ 1:47
6
3595
BOSSUYT Judith
CSL
BEL
2004
14:32
+ 1:55
7
3580
PETERS Emilie
CAEG
LUX
2004
14:50
+ 2:13
8
1942
MOREAUX Anaé Nicole Christiane
Trispeed
FRA
2004
15:01
+ 2:24