Cross U16 fém. Minimes fem. U16 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.12.2021 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
1216
LOPES Elena
LIAL
LUX
2008
7:39
2
3424
KROMBACH Linda
CSL
LUX
2007
7:47
+ 0:08
3
1405
BERENS Catherine
Trispeed
LUX
2007
8:06
+ 0:27
4
3529
BOUWMEISTER Annebelle
CAEG
NED
2008
8:19
+ 0:40
5
2917
THEIN Madara
CSL
LUX
2007
8:27
+ 0:48
6
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
8:29
+ 0:50
7
3000
CICCONE Julia
CELTIC
ITA
2007
8:32
+ 0:53
8
2103
MOUSEL Sarah
X3M Triathlon
LUX
2007
8:35
+ 0:56
9
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
8:36
+ 0:57
10
248
D'HULSTER Pauline
JSA
FRA
2008
8:41
+ 1:02
11
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL
BEL
2007
8:43
+ 1:04
12
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
8:50
+ 1:11
13
1488
BOUWMEISTER Yveline
CAEG
NED
2008
8:56
+ 1:17
14
2988
HEILIGER Lilly
CSL
LUX
2008
9:11
+ 1:32
15
2931
ROQUE-CHEVALIER Adèle
CSL
FRA
2007
9:13
+ 1:34
16
4049
GLEIS Manon
CSL
LUX
2007
9:14
+ 1:35
17
4018
HAU Léini
CAEG
LUX
2008
9:20
+ 1:41
18
4396
PEREDERIY Alina
CSL
LUX
2008
9:21
+ 1:42
19
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
9:22
+ 1:43
20
424
MERABET Myriéme
Ath. Sud Messin
FRA
2007
9:27
+ 1:48
21
4370
MOURA SEILER Lara
CAB
LUX
2008
9:28
+ 1:49
22
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
9:31
+ 1:52
23
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
9:33
+ 1:54
24
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
9:38
+ 1:59
25
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
9:45
+ 2:06
26
3178
BAUSCH Zoé
CSL
LUX
2008
9:51
+ 2:12
27
2458
NEISES Jeanne
CAEG
LUX
2008
9:52
+ 2:13
28
2954
LOESCH Lilli
FOLA
LUX
2007
9:55
+ 2:16
29
2925
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Claire
CAD
LUX
2007
9:58
+ 2:19
30
1766
BOUW Myriam
CSL
NED
2008
10:00
+ 2:21
31
1032
WEIER Clara
CAEG
LUX
2008
10:02
+ 2:23
32
4342
DEN OTTER Sophia
CSL
NED
2007
10:04
+ 2:25
33
2066
HEYART Stella
CAEG
LUX
2008
10:06
+ 2:27
34
1199
DAMASO KOHL Noemi
CAEG
LUX
2008
10:12
+ 2:33
35
4035
BLANCHE Anastasia
CSL
FRA
2008
10:16
+ 2:37
36
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
10:22
+ 2:43
37
2480
DIESCHBOURG Lis
CAEG
LUX
2008
10:24
+ 2:45
38
3012
KULHANJIAN Marazil Ann
CSL
USA
2008
10:25
+ 2:46
39
2272
WARKEN Julie
CAEG
LUX
2007
10:26
+ 2:47
40
2678
RECH Lou
CAD
LUX
2008
10:31
+ 2:52
41
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
LUX
2008
10:37
+ 2:58
42
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
10:43
+ 3:04
43
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
10:49
+ 3:10
44
4521
MIRANDA CEPA Rita
CAD
POR
2008
11:38
+ 3:59
45
419
KORANI Emma
Ath. Sud Messin
FRA
2007
12:07
+ 4:28
46
3090
DELSAUX Laura
CSL
BEL
2007
14:08
+ 6:29