Cross U14 masc. Scolaires masc. U14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.12.2021 11:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
2339
VANOLST Emile
Trispeed
LUX
2009
6:29
2
4065
HELMINGER Kayan
CSL
LUX
2009
6:44
+ 0:15
3
3022
JONES Miles
CSL
LUX
2010
6:45
+ 0:16
4
2645
FRANTZ ESCALONA Enrique
CSL
LUX
2009
6:53
+ 0:24
5
3136
GOLDSCHMIDT Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
6:56
+ 0:27
6
2090
MOOG Paul
CAEG
LUX
2010
6:58
+ 0:29
7
2341
BEISSEL Antoine
CSL
LUX
2009
7:02
+ 0:33
8
4266
FLEMING Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
7:05
+ 0:36
9
3917
GOERGEN Tim
CAEG
LUX
2009
7:06
+ 0:37
10
2499
GOEBEL Anthony
CSL
LUX
2009
7:07
+ 0:38
11
3512
LONGO Ilan
CELTIC
BEL
2009
7:09
+ 0:40
12
1853
KUPTSOV Vladislav
CSL
LUX/RUS
2009
7:10
+ 0:41
13
1138
TROMANS PALOMINO Daniel
CSL
ESP
2009
7:18
+ 0:49
14
2967
KRECKÉ Mex
CAD
LUX
2009
7:22
+ 0:53
15
3350
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ Daniel
CSL
LUX
2009
7:23
+ 0:54
16
2191
BIVER Pier
Trispeed
LUX
2010
7:24
+ 0:55
17
2424
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Bastien
CAD
LUX
2009
7:25
+ 0:56
18
3784
HEMMEN Tun
CELTIC
LUX
2009
7:32
+ 1:03
19
1836
BOCK Guillaume
CAEG
LUX
2010
7:33
+ 1:04
20
2918
KAYSER Leo
CSL
LUX
2009
7:34
+ 1:05
21
3749
MULRENNAN Paul
CAD
LUX
2010
7:35
+ 1:06
22
3637
THEIS Charel
CAB
LUX
2009
7:37
+ 1:08
23
1740
GIWER Joris
CAEG
LUX
2010
7:38
+ 1:09
24
2932
REY PANIAGUA Manuel
CSL
ESP
2009
7:39
+ 1:10
25
4541
BAUSCH Leo
CAPA
LUX
2009
7:40
+ 1:11
26
2280
WAMPACH Henri Jude
FOLA
LUX
2010
7:48
+ 1:19
27
3323
DE MENEZES CARVALHO Gabriel
CAD
POR
2010
7:49
+ 1:20
28
4329
DAVRADAKIS Michail
CSL
GRE
2010
7:52
+ 1:23
29
3999
ZIGRAND Jonathan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
7:53
+ 1:24
30
3488
COIMBRA DAUPHIN Noah
Trispeed
LUX
2010
7:55
+ 1:26
31
1644
KALMES Thierry
CAD
LUX
2009
7:56
+ 1:27
32
231
MHRETAB Hani TEklu
CELTIC
ERI
2009
7:58
+ 1:29
33
3597
NETTI Audric
CAB
BEL
2010
7:59
+ 1:30
34
3267
TURPING Tom
Trispeed
LUX
2010
8:00
+ 1:31
35
1015
D'ALIMONTE Edgar
CSL
LUX
2010
8:02
+ 1:33
36
3444
WAGNER Maxime
CSL
LUX
2010
8:03
+ 1:34
37
4265
HILD Mathis
CSL
LUX
2009
8:05
+ 1:36
38
4291
LUBENETS Pavel
CSL
LUX
2010
8:06
+ 1:37
39
4222
PINTO Leo
CAEG
LUX
2010
8:09
+ 1:40
40
3092
HUSTING Oscar
FOLA
LUX
2009
8:14
+ 1:45
41
1850
GROTZ Nikla
Trispeed
LUX
2010
8:19
+ 1:50
42
2283
FOLSCHEID Colin
CAD
LUX
2010
8:20
+ 1:51
43
2471
STEFANETTI Nick
CAEG
LUX
2010
8:22
+ 1:53
44
2953
TYMRÁK Martin
CSL
CZE
2009
8:23
+ 1:54
45
2132
HERR Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2010
8:24
+ 1:55
46
4333
CASTANO COPOT Tomas
CSL
ESP
2010
8:27
+ 1:58
47
3338
CARVALHO ALVES Evan
CAS
LUX
2010
8:28
+ 1:59
48
4064
HELMINGER Yari
CSL
LUX
2010
8:30
+ 2:01
49
2135
ROQUE-CHEVALIER Oscar
CSL
FRA
2010
8:31
+ 2:02
50
3386
BELLINI Louis
CAD
FRA
2009
8:33
+ 2:04
51
420
KORANI Tom
Ath. Sud Messin
FRA
2010
8:39
+ 2:10
52
3341
HEINTZ Tim
CAS
LUX
2010
8:40
+ 2:11
53
3252
NIEDERCORN Gaspard
CSL
LUX
2010
8:43
+ 2:14
54
4085
BORODKINE Ethan
CAS
LUX
2009
8:47
+ 2:18
55
4114
KINTZLÉ Leo
Trispeed
LUX
2009
8:50
+ 2:21
56
2353
PAULY Sven
Trispeed
LUX
2010
8:51
+ 2:22
57
3164
FAUST Fränz
CELTIC
LUX
2010
8:52
+ 2:23
58
224
KEUP Emil
CAD
LUX
2009
8:53
+ 2:24
59
2389
LUDZACK Dean
CSL
LUX
2010
8:54
+ 2:25
60
1558
PURAYE Mil
CAEG
LUX
2009
8:56
+ 2:27
61
2494
USELDINGER Théo
CELTIC
LUX
2010
8:58
+ 2:29
62
4211
MULLER Fränz
CAD
LUX
2009
9:19
+ 2:50
63
4254
SIMON-BRUTEL Arthur
CSL
FRA
2009
9:27
+ 2:58
64
2966
WEBER Tun
CAEG
LUX
2010
9:29
+ 3:00
65
4328
GREGORUTTI Lorenzo
CSL
ITA
2010
9:33
+ 3:04
66
2337
LOSCH Julien
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9:39
+ 3:10
67
4464
LIEBERMANN Raphaël
CSL
LUX
2009
9:41
+ 3:12
68
4290
VANDENABEELE Jan
CSL
BEL
2010
9:43
+ 3:14
69
3775
VERNARDOS Vasileios
CSL
GRC
2010
10:02
+ 3:33