Cross U14 fém. Scolaires fem. U14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.12.2021 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li
FOLA
LUX
2009
7:07
2
226
WUIDAR Valentine
ULA
FRA
2010
7:10
+ 0:03
3
1400
PHILIPPART Enny
Trispeed
LUX
2009
7:20
+ 0:13
4
2970
PIECH Leah
Trispeed
LUX
2010
7:27
+ 0:20
5
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
7:34
+ 0:27
6
3042
DE JAGER BOOS Liane
CAS
LUX
2009
7:45
+ 0:38
7
233
LAYACHI Meissa
JSA
FRA
2009
7:47
+ 0:40
8
1399
BOSSUYT Mirjam
CSL
BEL
2009
7:49
+ 0:42
9
1479
BLOOMER Akiko Enola
CSL
LUX
2010
7:52
+ 0:45
10
2683
SCHILTZ Manon
CAEG
LUX
2010
7:53
+ 0:46
11
4139
LEISTICO Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2010
7:55
+ 0:48
12
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
7:56
+ 0:49
13
4242
CHARLESWORTH-VON KUNITZKI-NEU Clara
LIAL
LUX
2010
7:57
+ 0:50
14
3288
FOLSCHEID Sophie
CAD
LUX
2010
8:00
+ 0:53
15
2797
NOTHUM June
Trispeed
LUX
2009
8:07
+ 1:00
16
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
8:14
+ 1:07
17
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
8:16
+ 1:09
18
3728
BAUSTERT Margot
CAB
LUX
2010
8:22
+ 1:15
19
2762
RECKINGER Nelly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8:23
+ 1:16
20
4071
THOMÉ Emma
CSL
LUX
2009
8:25
+ 1:18
21
3442
ELCHEROTH Lena
LIAL
LUX
2010
8:26
+ 1:19
22
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
8:27
+ 1:20
23
3677
CHLECQ Ilaria
CAS
LUX
2009
8:29
+ 1:22
24
3650
ZEIMET Laura
CAD
LUX
2010
8:37
+ 1:30
25
1038
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8:40
+ 1:33
26
4149
ISEKIN Mia
CAD
LUX
2009
8:42
+ 1:35
27
3622
WEBER PETROVA Anastasia
CAB
LUX
2010
8:43
+ 1:36
28
4376
VICENTE-SANZ Julie
LIAL
FRA
2010
8:44
+ 1:37
29
219
CAÑETE GALAN Martina
CSL
ESP
2009
8:45
+ 1:38
30
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8:58
+ 1:51
31
3502
GAJIC Danica
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8:59
+ 1:52
32
2996
KAPINAJOVÁ Hana
CSL
SVK
2010
9:00
+ 1:53
33
1598
SCHOLER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9:01
+ 1:54
34
1474
KEZIE-BALLERINI Marly
FOLA
LUX
2009
9:06
+ 1:59
35
220
SECK Leonie Olivia
CSL
LUX
2010
9:08
+ 2:01
36
3036
FEINEN Zohra
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9:12
+ 2:05
37
4338
CZAPIEWSKA Tara Elizabeth
CSL
SVK
2010
9:13
+ 2:06
38
4439
STOYKOVA Maria
CSL
BUL
2009
9:16
+ 2:09
39
4452
CHRISTEN Chiara
Trispeed
LUX
2010
9:24
+ 2:17
40
4413
EGRET Prune
CSL
FRA
2009
9:28
+ 2:21
41
1300
ONOMO EBODE Naïca, Elena
CSL
FRA
2010
9:30
+ 2:23
42
4326
THILL LUCAS Célina
LIAL
LUX
2010
9:31
+ 2:24
43
4204
LANNERS Mia
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9:34
+ 2:27
44
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
9:35
+ 2:28
45
4052
STRASSER Louise
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9:36
+ 2:29
46
1807
FISCHER Emilia Marie
CSL
GER
2009
9:37
+ 2:30
47
4264
PEROSINO Julie
CSL
FRA
2009
9:38
+ 2:31
48
1633
LUDOVICY Hannah
CAPA
LUX
2010
9:39
+ 2:32
49
1926
MAYER Lucy
CAD
LUX
2010
9:42
+ 2:35
50
4090
SCHMIT Vicky
CAB
LUX
2010
9:53
+ 2:46
51
4276
MARQUES Zoé
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9:54
+ 2:47
52
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
9:59
+ 2:52
53
1234
PLAHÉ LAROSCHE Amaya
CSL
LUX
2010
10:03
+ 2:56
54
4522
LAHR Marie
CAD
LUX
2010
10:07
+ 3:00
55
2010
LAMY Rachel
CELTIC
LUX
2010
10:08
+ 3:01
56
2844
GREMLING Maud
CELTIC
LUX
2010
11:19
+ 4:12
57
4192
LEMAL Charlotte
CSL
LUX
2010
11:44
+ 4:37
58
3956
POOS Yara
CAS
LUX
2010
12:28
+ 5:21