Cross U12 masc. Débutants masc. U12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.12.2021 12:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
4089
KOTECKÝ Jáchym
CELTIC
CZE
2011
4:03
2
2356
GOLDSCHMIDT Lou
CSL
LUX
2012
4:07
+ 0:04
3
1186
FOLMER Felix
Trispeed
LUX
2011
4:11
+ 0:08
4
3472
JIMÉNEZ BRUCK Jules
CSL
LUX
2011
4:13
+ 0:10
5
4253
FOLSCHEID Lou
CAD
LUX
2011
4:18
+ 0:15
6
4087
KOCH Jamie
CAEG
LUX
2011
4:21
+ 0:18
7
3294
GOERGEN Ben
CAEG
GER
2012
4:23
+ 0:20
8
2284
?? ??
??
SWE
2011
4:24
+ 0:21
9
1340
THIEBAUD Mathieu
CSL
LUX
2011
4:25
+ 0:22
10
4528
RUCH Antoine
Trispeed
LUX
2011
4:25
+ 0:22
11
1133
WAGENER Ben
CSL
LUX
2012
4:26
+ 0:23
12
4378
KOENIG Julien
CAPA
LUX
2012
4:27
+ 0:24
13
2477
STEFFEN Ben
FOLA
LUX
2012
4:29
+ 0:26
14
2916
WELTER Leo
CSL
LUX
2011
4:30
+ 0:27
15
3583
SCHUSTER Jérémy
CAEG
LUX
2012
4:35
+ 0:32
16
1238
GOERGEN Emil
CAEG
LUX
2012
4:37
+ 0:34
17
232
LAYACHI Kemil
JSA
FRA
2012
4:44
+ 0:41
18
3384
GIAMPIETRO Alessio
CSL
ITA
2011
4:45
+ 0:42
19
4339
CZAPIEWSKI Leaonard Jan
CSL
SVK
2012
4:46
+ 0:43
20
2662
POSPISIL Peter
CSL
SVK
2011
4:47
+ 0:44
21
4495
MARSON Sven
CAS
LUX
2012
4:48
+ 0:45
22
4457
MC CARTNEY Nils
CAEG
LUX/FRA
2012
4:58
+ 0:55
23
4121
CESARI Camille
FOLA
FRA
2011
5:00
+ 0:57
24
2140
HENDRIKS Maurice
Trispeed
LUX
2011
5:01
+ 0:58
25
4287
BENKO Daniel
CSL
SVK
2012
5:03
+ 1:00
26
4524
RECH Léo
CAD
LUX
2011
5:04
+ 1:01
27
3748
VAESSEN AABY Mads
CELTIC
LUX
2012
5:06
+ 1:03
28
1698
ARCARO DUPONT Jona
CELTIC
LUX
2012
5:09
+ 1:06
29
4398
BEN DRISS Alexander
CSL
FIN
2011
5:09
+ 1:06
30
3684
FAUST Nik
CELTIC
LUX
2012
5:10
+ 1:07
31
4069
GLODT Charles
CAEG
LUX
2011
5:11
+ 1:08
32
2828
SPAUS Maxime
CSL
FIN
2012
5:11
+ 1:08
33
1262
NEISES Jim
CAEG
LUX
2011
5:12
+ 1:09
34
1050
STEINHÄUSER Thierry
CSL
LUX
2012
5:12
+ 1:09
35
2652
STRAUS Charles
CSL
LUX
2012
5:29
+ 1:26
36
1142
TROMANS David
CSL
LUX
2011
5:48
+ 1:45
37
4335
MULRENNAN Patrick
CAD
LUX
2012
5:49
+ 1:46
38
3019
BIDNYI Mark
CSL
UKR
2011
5:52
+ 1:49
39
2532
VASYLYEV Leonid (Michy)
CAD
UKR
2012
6:29
+ 2:26
40
1826
AVERJANOVS Arturs
CSL
LAT
2011
6:33
+ 2:30
41
4394
GUERIN Raphaël
CSL
FRA
2012
6:34
+ 2:31