Cross U12 fém. Débutants fem. U12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.12.2021 12:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
2107
LIBENS-THEIN Maxine
FOLA
LUX
2012
4:00
2
3533
MAHLINGER Nahla
CAB
LUX
2011
4:13
+ 0:13
3
2000
MORES Liz
CAB
LUX
2012
4:20
+ 0:20
4
1631
PECHON Daria
CAPA
BEL
2011
4:24
+ 0:24
5
2575
UNGEHEUER Sarah
CAPA
LUX
2011
4:28
+ 0:28
6
4317
DONCKEL Rheya
CSL
LUX
2012
4:29
+ 0:29
7
1364
PARANT Solange Virginie
CSL
FRA
2011
4:34
+ 0:34
8
1252
ETRINGER Mathilda
CAB
LUX
2012
4:43
+ 0:43
9
2858
BOCK Elise
CAEG
LUX
2012
4:45
+ 0:45
10
4294
DALLAFIOR Caterina Serena
CSL
ITA
2012
4:45
+ 0:45
11
4517
PATTISON Lilli
CELTIC
LUX
2011
4:47
+ 0:47
12
4038
JONES Vivienne
CSL
LUX/GBR
2011
4:47
+ 0:47
13
4384
CAMARA Mariame
CSL
FRA
2011
4:47
+ 0:47
14
1136
ENGEL Nina
CSL
LUX
2012
4:48
+ 0:48
15
3745
KAYSER Lori
CSL
LUX
2011
4:49
+ 0:49
16
4178
LONGO Norah
CELTIC
BEL
2012
4:50
+ 0:50
17
2993
BLANCHE Eléonore
CSL
FRA
2011
4:51
+ 0:51
18
2612
LEICK Sophy
CELTIC
LUX
2012
4:53
+ 0:53
19
3306
KOHN Olivia
CAB
LUX
2012
4:54
+ 0:54
20
4330
DECOBERT Lucie
CSL
LUX
2011
4:54
+ 0:54
21
3871
MULLER Emma
CAEG
LUX
2012
4:57
+ 0:57
22
2432
KURTISI Mila
CELTIC
LUX
2011
4:58
+ 0:58
23
215
FERREIRA Laura
CAPA
LUX
2012
4:58
+ 0:58
24
2185
WAGNER Julie
CSL
LUX
2012
5:01
+ 1:01
25
4156
HANSEN Malou
CAPA
LUX
2011
5:02
+ 1:02
26
1946
HUSTING Marta Maria Vera
FOLA
LUX
2011
5:03
+ 1:03
27
217
DRPLJANIN Samra
CSL
LUX
2011
5:06
+ 1:06
28
236
KEZIE-BALLERINI Joy
FOLA
LUX
2012
5:07
+ 1:07
29
2493
SANDT Caroline Kyra
CAD
LUX
2012
5:08
+ 1:08
30
2211
GILLEN Tessy Marie-Sophie
CELTIC
LUX
2011
5:10
+ 1:10
31
2880
RACKÉ Anna
CSL
LUX
2011
5:10
+ 1:10
32
4161
VILLAIN Zélie
CAD
LUX
2011
5:11
+ 1:11
33
4407
AGELAN Félicia
CSL
FRA
2012
5:12
+ 1:12
34
1081
CARLIN BONTEMPI Freja
CSL
ITA
2012
5:14
+ 1:14
35
2803
BEISSEL Chloé
CSL
LUX
2011
5:15
+ 1:15
36
4244
BURGOS MIRAVALLES Olivia
CAB
ESP
2012
5:16
+ 1:16
37
4446
SCHROEDER Lena
CAD
LUX
2011
5:16
+ 1:16
38
2214
SCHMIT Estelle
CSL
LUX
2011
5:17
+ 1:17
39
3510
GAJIC Neda
CELTIC
LUX
2011
5:18
+ 1:18
40
4336
WIRTZ Charlie
CSL
LUX
2011
5:19
+ 1:19
41
3400
HUREMOVIC Kiana
CAB
LUX
2011
5:20
+ 1:20
42
4349
SMITH Ella
Trispeed
FRA
2011
5:20
+ 1:20
43
1247
SCHEIDEN Alice
CAB
LUX
2011
5:21
+ 1:21
44
4451
DEMARET Louise
Trispeed
BEL
2012
5:22
+ 1:22
45
1817
SONDORE Stella
CSL
LAT
2011
5:23
+ 1:23
46
1816
SPULE Sofija
CSL
LAT
2011
5:23
+ 1:23
47
1615
REITER Anne
CELTIC
LUX
2011
5:24
+ 1:24
47
4257
GROBEN Lee-Anne
CAS
LUX
2011
5:24
+ 1:24
49
1273
NESEN Sophie
CAPA
LUX
2012
5:25
+ 1:25
50
4381
LORANG Julie
CAD
LUX
2011
5:35
+ 1:35
51
4212
MULLER Emma
CAD
LUX
2012
5:36
+ 1:36
52
4387
WENNEBÄCK Agnes
CSL
SWE
2012
5:36
+ 1:36
53
4319
WEIS Charlotte
CSL
LUX
2011
5:36
+ 1:36
54
2069
KOSTER Liv
CAEG
LUX
2012
5:37
+ 1:37
55
1287
DO CARMO Milli
CAD
LUX
2011
5:37
+ 1:37
56
246
ATHMANI Lilly
JSA
FRA
2011
5:37
+ 1:37
57
3555
MAURO Lya
FOLA
FRA
2011
5:38
+ 1:38
58
4273
GOTTARDI Mia
CAB
LUX
2012
5:43
+ 1:43
59
4362
KANIVÉ Liv
CELTIC
LUX
2012
5:43
+ 1:43
60
4536
HIGUERA Raquel
CSL
ESP
2012
5:44
+ 1:44
61
3069
BRITO RODRIGUES Catarina
CSL
POR
2011
5:56
+ 1:56
62
2183
SYBERTZ Elodie Maëlle
CAD
LUX
2012
6:01
+ 2:01
63
4214
MARSON Chiara
CAB
LUX
2012
6:02
+ 2:02