Cross U10 fém. Benjamines fem. U10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.12.2021 14:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
228
BAUSCH Lily-Marie
CAPA
LUX
2014
0:01
2
2837
BECK Lili
CSL
FRA
2014
0:01
3
4162
BOUS Léonie
CAD
LUX
2013
0:01
4
210
BRONNING ISAKSSON Cornelia
LIAL
SWE
2013
0:01
5
4337
CZAPIEWSKA Hannah Alexandra
CSL
SVK
2014
0:01
6
2875
FAYE Korka
CSL
ITA
2014
0:01
7
1810
FELLMANN Apolline Marianna
CSL
FRA
2013
0:01
8
4209
FERREIRA Mayline
CAD
LUX
2014
0:01
9
2476
FLAMMANG-LIES Ina Nina
CSL
LUX
2013
0:01
10
4455
FLOHR Divya
CAEG
LUX
2014
0:01
11
2929
FUENTES MUNOZ Olivia
CSL
ESP
2013
0:01
12
4248
GIWER Joanne
CAEG
LUX
2014
0:01
13
4546
GROBEN Loriane
CAS
LUX
2013
0:01
14
4353
HEMMEN Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2014
0:01
15
4435
HOFFMANN Sophie
CAS
LUX
2014
0:01
16
234
KACZMAREK RYDBERG Astrid
CSL
FRA
2014
0:01
17
1687
KEMP Lou Anne Käthe
FOLA
LUX
2013
0:01
18
235
KEZIE-BALLERINI Iola
FOLA
LUX
2014
0:01
19
4113
KNEPPER Marie
Trispeed
LUX
2014
0:01
20
3470
KOHLL Maya
CAEG
LUX
2013
0:01
21
4529
LOETZ Anna
Trispeed
LUX
2013
0:01
22
218
MAJERUS Charlotte
LIAL
LUX
2013
0:01
23
4191
MANNES Julie
CAD
LUX
2013
0:01
24
4297
MICHAILIDIS Danae
CSL
GRE/USA
2013
0:01
25
2630
MIRANDA GOMES Eliana
CAB
POR
2013
0:01
26
3581
MIRANDA RIBEIRO Eva
CAB
POR
2014
0:01
27
1240
MUNSCH Marie
CSL
LUX
2013
0:01
28
4490
NEPOMUCENO Chelsea
CAB
LUX
2013
0:01
29
4163
OSWALD Hannah
CAD
LUX
2013
0:01
30
2796
PARTIOT Madeleine, Isabelle
CSL
FRA
2013
0:01
31
3226
PAULY Manon
Trispeed
LUX
2013
0:01
32
3224
PAULY Michèle
Trispeed
LUX
2013
0:01
33
4143
PHILIPPART Ella
Trispeed
LUX
2013
0:01
34
4144
PHILIPPART Sara
Trispeed
LUX
2013
0:01
35
3955
POOS Tiana
CAS
LUX
2013
0:01
36
4448
PROMME Nathalie
CAD
LUX
2013
0:01
37
1110
RACKÉ Vicky
CSL
LUX
2013
0:01
38
241
RECH Leyla
CAEG
LUX
2014
0:01
39
4499
SAUNIER Laura
CAEG
FRA
2014
0:01
40
3316
SCHALBAR Lena
CAB
LUX
2014
0:01
41
4391
SCHMITZ Vicky
CSL
LUX
2013
0:01
42
2260
SCHNEIDERS Amelie
CAS
LUX
2013
0:01
43
4418
SCHUH Fruzsina
CSL
HUN
2013
0:01
44
4416
SCHUSTER Alyssa
CAEG
LUX
2013
0:01
45
3811
SIEGLE Camille
CAEG
LUX
2013
0:01
46
4505
SOARES Lena
CAPA
LUX
2013
0:01
47
4510
TASI-MOTA Rebeka Lys
CSL
HUN
2014
0:01
48
3305
THEISEN Sophie
CAB
LUX
2014
0:01
49
3626
VISPI Lea
FOLA
LUX
2013
0:01
50
4433
WELTER Marie Julie
CAS
LUX
2013
0:01
51
4028
WELTER Claire
CSL
LUX
2014
0:01