Fünfkampf U14 weiblich
Mehrkampf Ergebnisliste
Resultate Offiziell
Mannschaftswertung: Fünfkampf-Mannschaft (WU14)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
60M
HOC
60H
VOR
1K2
Info
1
116
Kronberger Leonie
LG Kirchdorf
AUT
2007
3.762
8,44
 
(771)
1,40
 
(667)
9,19
 
(871)
47,40
 
(810)
4:23,40
 
(643)
SB
2
103
HEIML Flora
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2007
3.469
8,87
 
(655)
1,28
 
(564)
9,72
 
(765)
42,72
 
(720)
4:05,00
 
(765)
SB
3
119
Wimmer Carla
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
2007
3.405
8,43
 
(774)
1,36
 
(632)
9,34
 
(840)
40,41
 
(675)
4:47,16
 
(484)
4
120
Angerer Marie
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2007
3.360
8,27
 
(820)
1,32
 
(598)
9,38
 
(832)
34,68
 
(566)
4:38,16
 
(544)
SB
5
118
Benesch Olivia
PSV-HORNBACH-WELS
AUT
2007
3.068
8,88
 
(652)
1,36
 
(632)
9,51
 
(806)
42,52
 
(716)
5:20,43
 
(262)
6
130
Gruber Miriam
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
2.858
9,04
 
(611)
1,32
 
(598)
10,40
 
(639)
39,51
 
(658)
5:06,92
 
(352)
SB
7
129
Gruber Marlena
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
2.786
9,04
 
(611)
1,36
 
(632)
10,36
 
(646)
39,00
 
(648)
5:22,45
 
(249)
SB
8
123
Hörmanseder Ida
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2008
2.740
9,74
 
(449)
1,16
 
(461)
10,66
 
(594)
38,58
 
(640)
4:30,33
 
(596)
SB
9
101
Boateng Ashley
ATSV Linz LA
AUT
2007
2.701
9,09
 
(599)
1,16
 
(461)
10,19
 
(677)
36,73
 
(605)
5:05,88
 
(359)
SB
10
145
Reiter Anna
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
2.580
9,49
 
(504)
1,24
 
(530)
10,09
 
(695)
33,88
 
(550)
5:14,67
 
(301)
SB
11
138
Tutschek Viktoria
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2007
2.522
9,00
 
(621)
1,24
 
(530)
10,77
 
(575)
34,83
 
(568)
5:25,51
 
(228)
12
115
Bruneder Hannah
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2008
2.480
9,58
 
(484)
1,24
 
(530)
11,13
 
(515)
23,47
 
(354)
4:30,30
 
(597)
13
102
Bogic Antonella
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
2.362
9,60
 
(479)
1,16
 
(461)
10,84
 
(563)
30,81
 
(492)
5:04,65
 
(367)
14
139
Auer Ilvy
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
2.328
9,45
 
(513)
1,16
 
(461)
10,63
 
(599)
28,50
 
(448)
5:13,79
 
(307)
15
121
Eggertsberger Selina
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2009
2.312
10,01
 
(394)
1,36
 
(632)
10,71
 
(585)
21,42
 
(315)
5:01,85
 
(386)
16
137
Stanova Sara
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
SVK
2008
2.171
9,37
 
(532)
1,20
 
(496)
10,98
 
(540)
22,43
 
(334)
5:19,44
 
(269)
17
105
Ladein Isabel
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
2.156
9,47
 
(509)
1,08
 
(393)
11,03
 
(532)
21,67
 
(320)
4:59,46
 
(402)
18
106
Ladein Sophie
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2008
2.136
9,81
 
(434)
1,12
 
(427)
11,10
 
(520)
23,46
 
(353)
4:59,52
 
(402)
19
126
Reisinger Jana Sophie
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2008
2.118
9,31
 
(546)
1,12
 
(427)
11,04
 
(530)
23,70
 
(358)
5:21,15
 
(257)
20
134
Rudorfer Valentina
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2009
2.099
9,75
 
(447)
1,20
 
(496)
11,19
 
(506)
19,34
 
(277)
5:03,78
 
(373)
21
140
Bäck Magdalena
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2007
2.065
9,33
 
(541)
1,20
 
(496)
10,49
 
(623)
17,82
 
(249)
5:36,33
 
(156)
22
128
Dorninger Eva
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2008
1.902
9,63
 
(473)
1,24
 
(530)
11,77
 
(417)
19,79
 
(285)
5:30,25
 
(197)
23
104
Knoll Elena
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
2009
1.899
9,88
 
(420)
1,00
 
(325)
12,06
 
(375)
25,15
 
(385)
5:00,66
 
(394)
24
144
Rechberger Sylvia
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2008
833
11,01
 
(221)
 
 
12,61
 
(302)
17,89
 
(250)
5:50,80
 
(60)