05.12.2021 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
421
MILLUZZO Eva
Ath. Sud Messin
FRA
2010
 
ScF
251
NAJIH Mryam
EATGL
FRA
2010
 
ScF
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
 
ScF
3062
LIMA EVORA Mélissa
CAEG
LUX
2010
 
ScF
4149
ISEKIN Mia
CAD
LUX
2009
 
ScF
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
 
ScF
3616
VILLAIN Lény
CAD
LUX
2009
 
ScF
3288
FOLSCHEID Sophie
CAD
LUX
2010
 
ScF
4522
LAHR Marie
CAD
LUX
2010
 
ScF
1926
MAYER Lucy
CAD
LUX
2010
 
ScF
3650
ZEIMET Laura
CAD
LUX
2010
 
ScF
3677
CHLECQ Ilaria
CAS
LUX
2009
 
ScF
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
 
ScF
3042
DE JAGER BOOS Liane
CAS
LUX
2009
 
ScF
3956
POOS Yara
CAS
LUX
2010
 
ScF
4242
CHARLESWORTH-VON KUNITZKI-NEU Clara
LIAL
LUX
2010
 
ScF
3442
ELCHEROTH Lena
LIAL
LUX
2010
 
ScF
4326
THILL LUCAS Célina
LIAL
LUX
2010
 
ScF
4376
VICENTE-SANZ Julie
LIAL
FRA
2010
 
ScF
1400
PHILIPPART Enny
Trispeed
LUX
2009
 
ScF
2970
PIECH Leah
Trispeed
LUX
2010
 
ScF
4452
CHRISTEN Chiara
Trispeed
LUX
2010
 
ScF
2797
NOTHUM June
Trispeed
LUX
2009
 
ScF
2070
LORETZ Elisa
Trispeed
LUX
2010
 
ScF
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
ScF
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
 
ScF
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
ScF
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
ScF
1234
PLAHÉ LAROSCHE Amaya
CSL
LUX
2010
 
ScF
1479
BLOOMER Akiko Enola
CSL
LUX
2010
 
ScF
1399
BOSSUYT Mirjam
CSL
BEL
2009
 
ScF
219
CAÑETE GALAN Martina
CSL
ESP
2009
 
ScF
4338
CZAPIEWSKA Tara Elizabeth
CSL
SVK
2010
 
ScF
1807
FISCHER Emilia Marie
CSL
GER
2009
 
ScF
2996
KAPINAJOVÁ Hana
CSL
SVK
2010
 
ScF
4192
LEMAL Charlotte
CSL
LUX
2010
 
ScF
1300
ONOMO EBODE Naïca, Elena
CSL
FRA
2010
 
ScF
4264
PEROSINO Julie
CSL
FRA
2009
 
ScF
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
 
ScF
220
SECK Leonie Olivia
CSL
LUX
2010
 
ScF
4071
THOMÉ Emma
CSL
LUX
2009
 
ScF
233
LAYACHI Meissa
JSA
FRA
2009
 
ScF
3036
FEINEN Zohra
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
ScF
3502
GAJIC Danica
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
ScF
2844
GREMLING Maud
CELTIC
LUX
2010
 
ScF
1038
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
ScF
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
 
ScF
2010
LAMY Rachel
CELTIC
LUX
2010
 
ScF
4204
LANNERS Mia
CELTIC
LUX
2010
 
ScF
4139
LEISTICO Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2010
 
ScF
4276
MARQUES Zoé
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
ScF
2762
RECKINGER Nelly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
ScF
1598
SCHOLER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
ScF
4052
STRASSER Louise
CELTIC
LUX
2010
 
ScF
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
ScF
4090
SCHMIT Vicky
CAB
LUX
2010
 
ScF
3728
BAUSTERT Margot
CAB
LUX
2010
 
ScF
3622
WEBER PETROVA Anastasia
CAB
LUX
2010
 
ScF
1633
LUDOVICY Hannah
CAPA
LUX
2010
 
ScF
4439
STOYKOVA Maria
CSL
BUL
2009
 
ScF
226
WUIDAR Valentine
ULA
FRA
2010
 
ScF
2683
SCHILTZ Manon
CAEG
LUX
2010
 
ScF
1474
KEZIE-BALLERINI Marly
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
ScF
4413
EGRET Prune
CSL
FRA
2009
 
ScF