03. Okt 2020 Challenge Tageblatt 2 - Grevenmacher

Scolaires masc.

03.10.2020 10:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
3339
DELARUE Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
9,9*
496
1./I
2
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
10,1*
474
2./I
3
1490
HELMINGER Shaheen
CSL
LUX
2007
10,3*
454
3./I
4
1040
GOEBEL Bob
CSL
LUX
2007
10,5*
434
4./I
4
2234
CHATEAU-DUCOS Karel
CSL
FRA
2007
10,5*
434
1./III
4
2327
LEY Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
10,5*
434
1./II
7
1035
RODEN Wayne
CELTIC
LUX
2007
10,6*
424
5./I
7
1197
CAPOLUNGO Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
10,6*
424
1./VII
9
1602
WILMES Mathis
CAS
LUX
2007
10,8*
405
1./VIII
9
2317
REDING Filip
CAEG
LUX
2007
10,8*
405
6./I
11
1093
PASSERI Nick
FOLA
LUX
2007
10,9*
396
7./I
11
2951
KROMBACH Alexandre
CSL
LUX
2008
10,9*
396
1./VI
13
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
11,0*
387
2./II
13
1974
UHRES Chris
CAPA
LUX
2007
11,0*
387
3./III
13
2774
PETERS Louis
CAEG
LUX
2007
11,0*
387
2./III
13
2792
HEUSBOURG Dwayne
FOLA
LUX
2007
11,0*
387
1./IV
17
1318
GODWIN Zion Solomon
CELTIC
LUX
2008
11,2*
369
8./I
17
1401
HEYART Tom
CAEG
LUX
2007
11,2*
369
1./V
17
2949
CARA Vladimir
CSL
ROU
2007
11,2*
369
3./II
20
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
11,3*
361
2./VIII
21
1827
DAUCH Mathis
CSL
FRA
2008
11,4*
352
4./II
21
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
11,4*
352
2./VI
21
3172
SIMON-BRUTEL Lucas
CSL
FRA
2007
11,4*
352
2./IV
24
3021
KRÖGER Paul Lethabo
CAB
LUX
2008
11,5*
344
3./IV
24
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
11,5*
344
4./III
26
1517
GOEDERT Charel
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,6*
336
2./VII
27
2955
WALRY Anthony
CSL
FRA
2007
11,7*
328
3./VIII
27
3054
FERREIRA GRAÇA Yann
CAEG
POR
2008
11,7*
328
5./II
29
1155
MEYERS Dylan
CAD
LUX
2007
11,8*
320
3./VI
29
2956
KOHN Mathieu
CAEG
LUX
2008
11,8*
320
3./VII
31
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
11,9*
312
4./IV
31
3153
KASS Emil
FOLA
LUX
2008
11,9*
312
2./V
33
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
12,1*
297
3./V
33
1196
DALLE Victor
CSL
FRA
2007
12,1*
297
5./IV
33
1755
WALLIG Mika
CAB
LUX
2007
12,1*
297
6./II
36
1218
KREMER Pit
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,2*
290
4./V
36
1395
HOLTZ Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2007
12,2*
290
4./VI
36
2267
DI PENTIMA Matteo
FOLA
LUX
2007
12,2*
290
5./VI
36
2358
LAMY Cédric
CELTIC
LUX
2008
12,2*
290
5./V
36
2869
VERNARDOS Panagiotis
CSL
GRC
2008
12,2*
290
5./III
36
5058
MORAIS GRAVATO Diogo
CAD
LUX
2008
12,2*
290
4./VII
42
1744
MISCHEL Immanuel
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,3*
283
6./VI
42
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
12,3*
283
4./VIII
42
4021
SCHMIT Colin
CELTIC
LUX
2007
12,3*
283
6./V
42
5054
KNOB Theo
PST Trier
GER
2008
12,3*
283
6./IV
46
1185
MOREAU Matis
CSL
FRA
2008
12,4*
276
6./III
47
3233
RIES FEIDER Fränk
CAS
LUX
2008
12,6*
262
7./III
47
3810
MOOG Jules
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,6*
262
8./IV
47
7354
REICHLING Jeremy
CELTIC
LUX
2007
12,6*
262
7./IV
50
1253
WALD Nic
CELTIC
LUX
2008
12,9*
242
5./VII
51
3325
WEILER Théid
CAPA
LUX
2007
13,0*
235
5./VIII
52
1754
PIERRE LUTGEN Maxime Emile
CAEG
LUX
2007
13,5*
204
6./VIII
53
3281
KOSTER Mats
CAEG
LUX
2008
14,0*
175
6./VII
1518
BAUSCH Tom
CSL
LUX
2007
n.a.
1527
DE BACKER-MULLER Noah
CAD
LUX
2007
n.a.
03.10.2020 17:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
3:10,4*
515
1./I
2
2327
LEY Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:13,7*
500
2./I
3
2774
PETERS Louis
CAEG
LUX
2007
3:15,3*
493
3./I
4
1401
HEYART Tom
CAEG
LUX
2007
3:15,7*
491
4./I
5
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
3:17,6*
483
5./I
6
1490
HELMINGER Shaheen
CSL
LUX
2007
3:21,4*
467
6./I
7
1040
GOEBEL Bob
CSL
LUX
2007
3:26,4*
447
7./I
8
2234
CHATEAU-DUCOS Karel
CSL
FRA
2007
3:28,8*
438
1./III
9
1155
MEYERS Dylan
CAD
LUX
2007
3:29,0*
437
8./I
10
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
3:29,1*
436
1./IV
11
1827
DAUCH Mathis
CSL
FRA
2008
3:29,9*
433
9./I
12
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:30,8*
430
2./IV
13
3339
DELARUE Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
3:30,9*
430
10./I
14
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
3:31,2*
428
2./III
15
1395
HOLTZ Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:34,7*
416
3./III
16
2317
REDING Filip
CAEG
LUX
2007
3:35,1*
414
4./III
17
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:39,2*
400
3./IV
18
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
3:42,5*
388
1./II
19
3810
MOOG Jules
CAEG
LUX
2008
3:42,6*
388
2./II
20
3054
FERREIRA GRAÇA Yann
CAEG
POR
2008
3:42,9*
387
3./II
21
1974
UHRES Chris
CAPA
LUX
2007
3:43,2*
386
4./II
22
5058
MORAIS GRAVATO Diogo
CAD
LUX
2008
3:43,9*
384
11./I
23
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
3:44,7*
381
12./I
24
2358
LAMY Cédric
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:49,2*
367
13./I
25
1517
GOEDERT Charel
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:50,9*
361
5./III
26
2951
KROMBACH Alexandre
CSL
LUX
2008
3:56,7*
344
6./III
27
1755
WALLIG Mika
CAB
LUX
2007
3:56,9*
343
14./I
28
2869
VERNARDOS Panagiotis
CSL
GRC
2008
3:59,1*
336
7./III
29
1318
GODWIN Zion Solomon
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:59,6*
335
5./II
30
3325
WEILER Théid
CAPA
LUX
2007
3:59,9*
334
6./II
31
1744
MISCHEL Immanuel
CAEG
LUX
2008
4:00,7*
332
8./III
32
3021
KRÖGER Paul Lethabo
CAB
LUX
2008
4:02,2*
328
9./III
33
1093
PASSERI Nick
FOLA
LUX
2007
4:03,8*
323
15./I
34
1196
DALLE Victor
CSL
FRA
2007
4:04,8*
320
10./III
35
2792
HEUSBOURG Dwayne
FOLA
LUX
2007
4:08,2*
311
4./IV
36
3153
KASS Emil
FOLA
LUX
2008
4:12,6*
299
7./II
37
3233
RIES FEIDER Fränk
CAS
LUX
2008
4:13,9*
296
8./II
38
4021
SCHMIT Colin
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4:14,7*
294
5./IV
39
1754
PIERRE LUTGEN Maxime Emile
CAEG
LUX
2007
4:15,5*
292
6./IV
40
2267
DI PENTIMA Matteo
FOLA
LUX
2007
4:24,7*
269
11./III
1197
CAPOLUNGO Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
n.a.
2949
CARA Vladimir
CSL
ROU
2007
n.a.
1035
RODEN Wayne
CELTIC
LUX
2007
n.a.
7354
REICHLING Jeremy
CELTIC
LUX
2007
n.a.
7335
NIEDERCORN Octave
CSL
LUX
2008
n.a.
1185
MOREAU Matis
CSL
FRA
2008
n.a.
3172
SIMON-BRUTEL Lucas
CSL
FRA
2007
n.a.
1602
WILMES Mathis
CAS
LUX
2007
n.a.
2955
WALRY Anthony
CSL
FRA
2007
n.a.
1253
WALD Nic
CELTIC
LUX
2008
n.a.
03.10.2020 15:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
CSL 1
CHATEAU-DUCOS, Karel (2007); GOEBEL, Bob (2007); HELMINGER, Shaheen (2007); DELARUE, Noa (2007);
LUX
27,5*
991
1./I
2
CAEG 1
REDING, Filip (2007); FERREIRA GRAÇA, Yann (2008); PETERS, Louis (2007); CORREIA HUGHES, Morgan (2007);
LUX
28,5*
1.003
2./I
3
CELTIC 1
GOEDERT, Charel (2007); ARCARO DUPONT, Noa (2008); LEY, Jamie (2007); JOLY, Till (2008);
LUX
29,3*
863
3./I
4
CSL 2
WALRY, Anthony (2007); CAPOLUNGO, Noa (2007); KROMBACH, Alexandre (2008); SIMON-BRUTEL, Lucas (2007);
LUX
30,1*
812
4./I
4
CAB 1
KAELL, Jim (2008); KRÖGER, Paul Lethabo (2008); WALLIG, Mika (2007); WILMES, Mathis (2007);
LUX
30,1*
1./II
6
FOLA 1
KASS, Emil (2008); DI PENTIMA, Matteo (2007); PASSERI, Nick (2007); HEUSBOURG, Dwayne (2007);
LUX
30,7*
775
5./I
7
CELTIC 2
GODWIN, Zion Solomon (2008); GREGOR, Niklas (2008); PECHON, Damien (2008); LIIGA, Fabrice (2008);
LUX
31,1*
751
2./II
8
CSL 3
CARA, Vladimir (2007); VERNARDOS, Panagiotis (2008); KESSELER, Frédéric (2008); MOREAU, Matis (2008);
LUX
31,2*
745
3./II
9
CAEG 2
HEYART, Tom (2007); KOHN, Mathieu (2008); MISCHEL, Immanuel (2008); KREMER, Pit (2008);
LUX
31,4*
733
4./II
10
CSL 4
DALLE, Victor (2007); NIEDERCORN, Octave (2008); WEILER, Théid (2007); UHRES, Chris (2007);
LUX
31,5*
727
5./II
11
CELTIC 3
LAMY, Cédric (2008); WALD, Nic (2008); SCHMIT, Colin (2007); HOLTZ, Luca (2007);
LUX
32,4*
677
6./II

Scolaires masc. 13

03.10.2020 13:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
5,11
506
1./I
5,11
5,02
4,58
2
2327
LEY Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,84
479
2./I
4,65
4,84
4,78
3
1040
GOEBEL Bob
CSL
LUX
2007
4,60
454
3./I
4,55
4,60
4,47
4
2317
REDING Filip
CAEG
LUX
2007
4,55
448
4./I
4,55
4,45
x
5
1490
HELMINGER Shaheen
CSL
LUX
2007
4,42
434
5./I
4,42
4,15
x
6
3339
DELARUE Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
4,40
432
6./I
x
4,12
4,40
7
2234
CHATEAU-DUCOS Karel
CSL
FRA
2007
4,40
432
7./I
4,02
4,40
x
8
2774
PETERS Louis
CAEG
LUX
2007
4,37
429
8./I
4,37
4,21
4,20
9
1755
WALLIG Mika
CAB
LUX
2007
4,32
423
9./I
4,32
3,85
3,65
10
1517
GOEDERT Charel
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,21
411
10./I
4,18
x
4,21
11
2792
HEUSBOURG Dwayne
FOLA
LUX
2007
4,16
406
11./I
3,86
4,00
4,16
12
1974
UHRES Chris
CAPA
LUX
2007
4,15
404
12./I
x
4,02
4,15
13
1395
HOLTZ Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,08
397
13./I
4,08
3,85
3,82
14
2955
WALRY Anthony
CSL
FRA
2007
4,03
391
14./I
4,00
3,95
4,03
15
1401
HEYART Tom
CAEG
LUX
2007
4,02
390
15./I
4,02
4,02
3,90
16
3172
SIMON-BRUTEL Lucas
CSL
FRA
2007
3,95
382
16./I
3,76
3,95
3,60
17
2949
CARA Vladimir
CSL
ROU
2007
3,92
378
17./I
3,92
3,63
3,90
18
1093
PASSERI Nick
FOLA
LUX
2007
3,86
371
18./I
3,86
3,76
x
19
4021
SCHMIT Colin
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3,81
366
19./I
3,55
3,55
3,81
20
1602
WILMES Mathis
CAS
LUX
2007
3,58
338
20./I
3,58
3,30
3,55
21
1197
CAPOLUNGO Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
3,48
326
21./I
3,48
x
3,42
22
3325
WEILER Théid
CAPA
LUX
2007
3,35
310
22./I
3,35
3,24
3,25
23
2267
DI PENTIMA Matteo
FOLA
LUX
2007
3,23
295
23./I
3,22
3,23
3,15
24
1155
MEYERS Dylan
CAD
LUX
2007
3,20
291
24./I
3,20
3,20
x
25
1196
DALLE Victor
CSL
FRA
2007
2,75
231
25./I
2,36
2,73
2,75
26
1754
PIERRE LUTGEN Maxime Emile
CAEG
LUX
2007
2,73
229
26./I
2,73
2,72
x
27
7354
REICHLING Jeremy
CELTIC
LUX
2007
2,20
152
27./I
2,20
x
x
03.10.2020 12:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
3339
DELARUE Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
11,46
529
1./I
11,17
11,46
10,87
2
2234
CHATEAU-DUCOS Karel
CSL
FRA
2007
9,71
457
2./I
9,71
7,78
8,43
3
2327
LEY Jamie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
9,52
448
3./I
9,52
8,25
8,25
4
1093
PASSERI Nick
FOLA
LUX
2007
9,27
437
4./I
8,77
8,91
9,27
5
2267
DI PENTIMA Matteo
FOLA
LUX
2007
8,29
393
5./I
8,17
7,80
8,29
6
1490
HELMINGER Shaheen
CSL
LUX
2007
7,79
369
6./I
7,70
7,79
x
7
1602
WILMES Mathis
CAS
LUX
2007
7,79
369
7./I
7,58
7,79
7,67
8
2774
PETERS Louis
CAEG
LUX
2007
7,67
363
8./I
7,08
7,67
7,15
9
3411
CORREIA HUGHES Morgan
CAEG
POR
2007
7,50
355
9./I
7,50
7,48
7,29
10
3172
SIMON-BRUTEL Lucas
CSL
FRA
2007
7,42
351
10./I
6,99
6,91
7,42
11
1974
UHRES Chris
CAPA
LUX
2007
7,35
347
11./I
x
6,75
7,35
12
1040
GOEBEL Bob
CSL
LUX
2007
6,99
329
12./I
6,99
6,90
6,48
13
2955
WALRY Anthony
CSL
FRA
2007
6,36
296
13./I
5,75
6,27
6,36
14
1517
GOEDERT Charel
CELTIC
LUX
2007
6,27
291
14./I
5,08
5,12
6,27
15
1196
DALLE Victor
CSL
FRA
2007
6,20
287
15./I
6,20
6,17
6,15
16
2317
REDING Filip
CAEG
LUX
2007
5,99
276
16./I
5,67
5,99
5,71
17
1197
CAPOLUNGO Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
5,95
274
17./I
5,57
5,72
5,95
18
1155
MEYERS Dylan
CAD
LUX
2007
5,86
269
18./I
5,40
5,86
5,44
19
2949
CARA Vladimir
CSL
ROU
2007
5,82
266
19./I
5,82
x
5,62
20
7354
REICHLING Jeremy
CELTIC
LUX
2007
5,80
265
20./I
5,48
5,80
5,79
21
1755
WALLIG Mika
CAB
LUX
2007
5,70
260
21./I
5,01
5,70
5,53
22
1401
HEYART Tom
CAEG
LUX
2007
5,61
255
22./I
5,61
5,11
4,75
23
2792
HEUSBOURG Dwayne
FOLA
LUX
2007
5,43
244
23./I
5,43
5,07
5,18
24
4021
SCHMIT Colin
CELTIC
LUX
2007
5,24
233
24./I
5,24
4,51
4,99
25
1754
PIERRE LUTGEN Maxime Emile
CAEG
LUX
2007
5,09
224
25./I
4,85
5,09
4,95
26
1395
HOLTZ Luca
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,33
177
26./I
4,33
3,59
4,27
27
3325
WEILER Théid
CAPA
LUX
2007
3,32
107
27./I
3,16
2,94
3,32

Scolaires masc. 12

03.10.2020 12:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
4,22
412
1./I
4,08
x
4,22
2
1318
GODWIN Zion Solomon
CELTIC
LUX
2008
4,05
393
2./I
3,96
4,05
3,70
3
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
4,01
389
3./I
3,85
3,91
4,01
4
1827
DAUCH Mathis
CSL
FRA
2008
4,01
389
4./I
3,70
3,80
4,01
5
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3,88
374
5./I
3,88
3,88
x
6
1185
MOREAU Matis
CSL
FRA
2008
3,85
370
6./I
x
3,85
3,38
7
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
3,82
367
7./I
3,60
3,68
3,82
8
3021
KRÖGER Paul Lethabo
CAB
LUX
2008
3,82
367
8./I
3,82
3,62
3,05
9
3054
FERREIRA GRAÇA Yann
CAEG
POR
2008
3,82
367
9./I
3,40
2,40
3,82
10
5054
KNOB Theo
PST Trier
GER
2008
3,75
359
10./I
3,75
3,74
3,66
11
2869
VERNARDOS Panagiotis
CSL
GRC
2008
3,75
359
11./I
2,42
3,75
2,76
12
7335
NIEDERCORN Octave
CSL
LUX
2008
3,74
357
12./I
3,70
3,74
x
13
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
3,66
348
13./I
3,66
3,53
3,38
14
2956
KOHN Mathieu
CAEG
LUX
2008
3,62
343
14./I
3,08
3,46
3,62
15
2951
KROMBACH Alexandre
CSL
LUX
2008
3,58
338
15./I
x
3,55
3,58
16
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
3,56
336
16./I
x
3,30
3,56
17
3810
MOOG Jules
CAEG
LUX
2008
3,47
325
17./I
3,47
x
3,20
18
5058
MORAIS GRAVATO Diogo
CAD
LUX
2008
3,45
322
18./I
2,85
3,45
3,12
19
3281
KOSTER Mats
CAEG
LUX
2008
3,45
322
19./I
x
3,45
2,32
20
2358
LAMY Cédric
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3,38
314
20./I
3,38
3,24
3,35
21
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
3,35
310
21./I
x
3,35
x
22
1744
MISCHEL Immanuel
CAEG
LUX
2008
3,30
304
22./I
x
3,12
3,30
23
3153
KASS Emil
FOLA
LUX
2008
3,25
297
23./I
3,00
3,25
3,03
24
3233
RIES FEIDER Fränk
CAS
LUX
2008
3,15
285
24./I
3,13
3,05
3,15
25
1218
KREMER Pit
CAEG
LUX
2008
3,08
276
25./I
3,08
3,00
2,78
26
1253
WALD Nic
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3,08
276
26./I
x
x
3,08
03.10.2020 11:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
1318
GODWIN Zion Solomon
CELTIC
LUX
2008
7,20
340
1./I
7,20
7,20
6,08
2
1218
KREMER Pit
CAEG
LUX
2008
7,03
331
2./I
6,54
6,79
7,03
3
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
BEL
2008
6,43
300
3./I
6,43
6,13
6,23
4
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
6,41
299
4./I
x
6,37
6,41
5
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
6,09
281
5./I
6,09
5,08
5,04
6
7335
NIEDERCORN Octave
CSL
LUX
2008
6,03
278
6./I
5,93
6,03
5,76
7
3021
KRÖGER Paul Lethabo
CAB
LUX
2008
5,99
276
7./I
x
5,99
5,66
8
2951
KROMBACH Alexandre
CSL
LUX
2008
5,89
270
8./I
4,99
5,89
5,46
9
2358
LAMY Cédric
CELTIC
LUX
2008
5,50
248
9./I
5,50
5,01
4,67
10
2956
KOHN Mathieu
CAEG
LUX
2008
5,33
238
10./I
5,33
5,08
5,31
11
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
5,32
238
11./I
5,19
5,32
5,01
12
3054
FERREIRA GRAÇA Yann
CAEG
POR
2008
5,28
235
12./I
4,97
5,28
4,62
13
3153
KASS Emil
FOLA
LUX
2008
5,27
235
13./I
5,24
5,27
4,79
14
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
5,26
234
14./I
5,26
4,94
4,95
15
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
4,92
214
15./I
x
4,89
4,92
16
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
4,73
202
16./I
4,53
x
4,73
17
1744
MISCHEL Immanuel
CAEG
LUX
2008
4,71
201
17./I
4,71
4,45
-
18
1827
DAUCH Mathis
CSL
FRA
2008
4,59
193
18./I
x
4,22
4,59
19
5058
MORAIS GRAVATO Diogo
CAD
LUX
2008
4,53
190
19./I
4,53
4,41
3,91
20
1253
WALD Nic
CELTIC
LUX
2008
4,53
190
20./I
4,40
4,33
4,53
21
3233
RIES FEIDER Fränk
CAS
LUX
2008
4,52
189
21./I
4,51
4,39
4,52
22
1185
MOREAU Matis
CSL
FRA
2008
4,43
183
22./I
4,15
4,43
4,40
23
3810
MOOG Jules
CAEG
LUX
2008
4,39
181
23./I
4,26
4,39
4,12
24
2869
VERNARDOS Panagiotis
CSL
GRC
2008
4,07
160
24./I
x
4,07
3,78
25
3281
KOSTER Mats
CAEG
LUX
2008
3,82
143
25./I
3,36
3,82
3,28

Scolaires fem.

03.10.2020 11:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
10,0*
503
1./I
2
5514
SCHMITZ Mara
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
GER
2007
10,1*
493
1./VI
3
7724
SCHWIND Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2007
10,3*
472
1./VII
4
2794
KRAMER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2007
10,5*
452
3./I
4
2915
NUNES Nélia
CSL
LUX
2008
10,5*
452
2./I
4
2919
CLERC Fleur
CSL
FRA
2008
10,5*
452
1./II
4
7733
SONNENBERG Greta
PST Trier
GER
2007
10,5*
452
2./VI
8
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
CSL
LUX
2007
10,6*
442
1./IV
9
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
10,7*
432
1./III
10
1199
DAMASO KOHL Noemi
CAEG
LUX
2008
10,8*
423
2./II
10
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
CSL
LUX
2007
10,8*
423
4./I
10
2927
SCHAACK Sophia
CSL
LUX
2008
10,8*
423
1./VIII
13
1017
PIERI Julia
CSL
LUX
2007
10,9*
414
5./I
13
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
10,9*
414
3./II
13
2331
BOEVER Ella
FOLA
LUX
2008
10,9*
414
4./II
13
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
10,9*
414
2./III
13
7338
MOLL Marlene
PST Trier
GER
2008
10,9*
414
3./III
18
2272
WARKEN Julie
CAEG
LUX
2007
11,0*
405
1./V
18
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
11,0*
405
1./IX
20
1699
MAJERUS Azadeh
FOLA
LUX
2007
11,1*
396
3./VI
20
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,1*
396
6./I
20
3727
SCHAACK Julie
FOLA
LUX
2007
11,1*
396
2./V
23
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,2*
387
7./I
23
3907
BOUWMEISTER Philine
CAEG
NED
2007
11,2*
387
4./VI
25
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
CAEG
LUX
2008
11,3*
378
5./II
25
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
11,3*
378
4./III
25
2925
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Claire
CAD
LUX
2007
11,3*
378
2./VII
25
4018
HAU Léini
CAEG
LUX
2008
11,3*
378
3./V
25
5087
LIAKAKOU Maria
CSL
GRE
2007
11,3*
378
5./VI
30
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
11,4*
370
6./II
30
2093
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
11,4*
370
7./II
30
2982
JOMÉ Lina
CAD
LUX
2008
11,4*
370
5./III
30
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,4*
370
8./II
34
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,5*
362
6./III
34
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,5*
362
2./VIII
34
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,5*
362
2./IV
34
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
11,5*
362
2./IX
34
2860
HERMES Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,5*
362
6./VI
39
2558
GEHL Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
11,6*
354
1./X
39
2593
LEBEDEVA Arina
CSL
RUS
2007
11,6*
354
3./VII
39
3178
BAUSCH Zoé
CSL
LUX
2008
11,6*
354
5./V
39
7328
MATTERN Frederike
PST Trier
GER
2008
11,6*
354
4./V
39
7358
STOHMANN Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2008
11,6*
354
3./IV
44
1089
LAMBERT Eve
CAD
LUX
2008
11,7*
345
8./I
44
1813
SPULE Katrina
CSL
LAT
2008
11,7*
345
4./IX
44
1838
SCHOLZ Mailys
CSL
LUX
2008
11,7*
345
3./IX
47
3012
KULHANJIAN Marazil Ann
CSL
USA
2008
11,8*
338
7./III
47
5093
MOTTE Aliénor
CSL
FRA
2008
11,8*
338
4./IV
49
1392
BERG Emmi
FOLA
LUX
2008
11,9*
330
8./III
49
2340
SCHWEITZER Lena
CAD
LUX
2007
11,9*
330
2./X
49
2954
LOESCH Lilli
FOLA
LUX
2007
11,9*
330
3./X
52
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
12,0*
322
5./IV
52
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
12,0*
322
4./VII
52
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
12,0*
322
7./VI
52
3824
MARCHITELLI-RICHARD Chanel
CAEG
LUX
2007
12,0*
322
6./IV
56
1488
BOUWMEISTER Yveline
CAEG
NED
2008
12,1*
315
5./VII
56
2458
NEISES Jeanne
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,1*
315
4./VIII
56
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
12,1*
315
6./V
56
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
12,1*
315
3./VIII
56
5198
FAUCHEUX Maja
CELTIC
LUX
2008
12,1*
315
5./VIII
61
2548
NESEN Vicky
CAPA
LUX
2008
12,3*
300
7./IV
62
1766
BOUW Myriam
CSL
NED
2008
12,4*
293
7./V
62
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
12,4*
293
8./V
64
1216
LOPES Elena
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,5*
286
8./VI
65
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA
LUX
2007
12,6*
279
4./X
65
3529
BOUWMEISTER Annebelle
CAEG
NED
2008
12,6*
279
4./X
67
1032
WEIER Clara
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,8*
265
5./IX
68
3928
STRAZDINA Sintija
CSL
LAT
2008
12,9*
259
6./X
69
3322
WEBER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2008
13,1*
246
6./VII
70
2795
TALEVIC Dalija
CAD
LUX
2007
13,4*
227
7./VII
71
2480
DIESCHBOURG Lis
CAEG
LUX
2008
13,5*
221
6./VIII
71
4066
ANTONY Liv
CELTIC
LUX
2007
13,5*
221
8./VII
73
4014
SABOTIC Ajla
CAS
MNE
2008
13,7*
209
8./IV
2338
FERRETTI Cynthia
CAD
LUX
2007
n.a.
03.10.2020 17:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
CAEG 1
PURAYE, Yaara (2007); BOUWMEISTER, Annebelle (2008); LOPES, Elena (2008);
LUX
7:58,6*
1.414
1./I
2
PST Trier 1
SCHWIND, Hannah (2007); SONNENBERG , Greta (2007); LUDES, Lisa (2007);
GER
8:16,5*
1.339
2./I
3
CELTIC 1
WEIS, Eve, Chloë (2008); HERMES, Laura (2007); VAESSEN AABY, Matilda (2007);
LUX
8:18,1*
1.332
3./I
4
FOLA 1
ORIGER, Lola (2008); LOESCH, Lilli (2007); MAJERUS, Azadeh (2007);
LUX
8:31,5*
1.280
4./I
5
CSL 1
BAUSCH, Zoé (2008); BARBERIS, Matilde (2007); CICCONE, Julia (2007);
LUX
8:41,3*
1.243
5./I
6
CAD 1
SCHWEITZER, Lena (2007); KLEIN SCHLENTZ, Claire (2007); LAMBERT, Eve (2008);
LUX
8:42,4*
1.239
6./I
7
CAEG 2
BOUWMEISTER, Yveline (2008); DAMASO KOHL, Noemi (2008); LAWAL MEYERS, Chelly Damilola (2008);
LUX
8:56,3*
1.189
1./II
8
CSL 3
BOUW, Myriam (2008); LIAKAKOU, Maria (2007); KULHANJIAN, Marazil Ann (2008);
LUX
9:01,5*
1.171
1./III
9
CAEG 3
MARCHITELLI-RICHARD, Chanel (2007); BOUWMEISTER, Philine (2007); HOFFMANN, Zoe (2008);
LUX
9:04,4*
1.162
2./II
10
CSL 2
D'ALIMONTE, Carlotta (2008); BOSSUYT, Esther (2007); NOSBUSCH, Claude (2007);
LUX
9:05,8*
1.157
3./II
11
CELTIC 2
MATGEN, Charleen (2007); SIMON, Nanda (2007); BRANDENBURGER, Pia (2007);
LUX
9:13,5*
1.131
2./III
12
CAEG 4
WEBER, Hannah (2008); WARKEN, Julie (2007); KRAMER, Hannah (2007);
LUX
9:25,7*
1.092
3./III
13
CELTIC 3
STEINER, Noa (2008); MOLITOR, Noélie (2007); GEHL, Lisa (2008);
LUX
9:29,4*
1.081
4./II
14
CAPA 1
NESEN, Vicky (2008); WEILER, Anne (2007); FONTAINE, Camille (2008);
LUX
9:48,5*
1.024
5./II
15
CSL 4
SCHAACK, Sophia (2008); NUNES, Nélia (2008); SPULE, Katrina (2008);
LUX
9:56,6*
1.001
4./III
16
CSL 6
CLERC, Fleur (2008); CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA, Elisabeth (2007); SCHOLZ, Mailys (2008);
LUX
9:57,2*
999
5./III
17
CAD 2
FERRETTI, Cynthia (2007); JOMÉ, Lina (2008); TALEVIC, Dalija (2007);
LUX
10:01,7*
987
6./II
18
CELTIC 4
FUNCK, Tessa (2008); ANTONY , Liv (2007); USELDINGER, Chloé (2007);
LUX
10:01,8*
986
6./III
19
CSL 7
KRUMLOVSKY, Gina (2008); STRAZDINA, Sintija (2008); LEBEDEVA, Arina (2007);
LUX
10:14,9*
7./III

Scolaires fem. 13

03.10.2020 12:20Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,00
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50 (J)
1,53 (J)
1,55 (J)
1,57 (J)
Info
1
7724
SCHWIND Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2007
1,55
535
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
O
XXX
2
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
1,35
413
2./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
1,35
413
3./I
-
-
-
O
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
2794
KRAMER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2007
1,35
413
4./I
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
1017
PIERI Julia
CSL
LUX
2007
1,30
381
5./I
O
XO
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
1,30
381
5./I
-
XO
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
CSL
LUX
2007
1,30
381
7./I
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
1,30
381
8./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
2338
FERRETTI Cynthia
CAD
LUX
2007
1,30
381
9./I
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
1,25
349
10./I
-
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA
LUX
2007
1,25
349
11./I
O
O
XO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
CSL
LUX
2007
1,25
349
12./I
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
1,25
349
12./I
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
2340
SCHWEITZER Lena
CAD
LUX
2007
1,20
315
14./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
2860
HERMES Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2007
1,20
315
14./I
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
1,20
315
14./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
2593
LEBEDEVA Arina
CSL
RUS
2007
1,20
315
17./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
1,15
281
18./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
1,15
281
18./I
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
1,15
281
20./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
1699
MAJERUS Azadeh
FOLA
LUX
2007
1,10
247
21./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
2272
WARKEN Julie
CAEG
LUX
2007
1,10
247
21./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
2925
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Claire
CAD
LUX
2007
1,10
247
21./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
2954
LOESCH Lilli
FOLA
LUX
2007
1,10
247
21./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
3727
SCHAACK Julie
FOLA
LUX
2007
1,00
175
25./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
2795
TALEVIC Dalija
CAD
LUX
2007
1,00
175
26./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
5087
LIAKAKOU Maria
CSL
GRE
2007
1,00
175
26./I
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4066
ANTONY Liv
CELTIC
LUX
2007
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7733
SONNENBERG Greta
PST Trier
GER
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2093
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3907
BOUWMEISTER Philine
CAEG
NED
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03.10.2020 15:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Info
1
7724
SCHWIND Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2007
23,90
441
1./I
23,90
20,95
23,79
2
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
23,08
433
2./I
22,94
21,88
23,08
3
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
CSL
LUX
2007
21,25
413
3./I
21,25
x
x
4
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
18,89
387
4./I
18,14
18,89
16,77
5
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
18,75
386
5./I
17,73
18,75
17,54
6
7733
SONNENBERG Greta
PST Trier
GER
2007
18,74
386
6./I
17,74
12,89
18,74
7
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
18,06
378
7./I
18,06
13,78
14,89
8
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
CSL
LUX
2007
17,69
373
8./I
17,69
x
15,80
9
2860
HERMES Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2007
16,49
359
9./I
12,29
14,27
16,49
10
3275
BRANDENBURGER Pia
CELTIC
LUX
2007
15,87
351
10./I
15,35
15,87
14,55
11
1017
PIERI Julia
CSL
LUX
2007
15,64
349
11./I
x
15,64
13,72
12
2794
KRAMER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2007
15,17
343
12./I
11,69
15,17
11,41
13
2954
LOESCH Lilli
FOLA
LUX
2007
14,65
336
13./I
13,40
12,63
14,65
14
1699
MAJERUS Azadeh
FOLA
LUX
2007
14,61
335
14./I
14,16
14,61
12,60
15
2925
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Claire
CAD
LUX
2007
13,93
327
15./I
x
13,93
11,33
16
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
13,00
314
16./I
x
13,00
12,90
17
2272
WARKEN Julie
CAEG
LUX
2007
12,48
307
17./I
10,77
10,35
12,48
18
3907
BOUWMEISTER Philine
CAEG
NED
2007
12,05
301
18./I
10,67
10,19
12,05
19
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL
BEL
2007
11,95
299
19./I
10,33
10,73
11,95
20
3213
SIMON Nanda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
11,94
299
20./I
10,83
10,55
11,94
21
5087
LIAKAKOU Maria
CSL
GRE
2007
11,91
299
21./I
9,88
x
11,91
22
2795
TALEVIC Dalija
CAD
LUX
2007
11,57
294
22./I
11,57
11,23
11,14
23
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
11,32
290
23./I
x
11,32
11,10
24
2517
USELDINGER Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2007
10,03
271
24./I
x
10,03
9,27
25
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
9,92
269
25./I
9,29
9,92
9,60
26
2340
SCHWEITZER Lena
CAD
LUX
2007
9,87
268
26./I
x
9,87
9,00
27
2593
LEBEDEVA Arina
CSL
RUS
2007
9,29
259
27./I
9,17
6,76
9,29
28
3824
MARCHITELLI-RICHARD Chanel
CAEG
LUX
2007
8,13
240
28./I
x
6,10
8,13
29
2338
FERRETTI Cynthia
CAD
LUX
2007
8,08
239
29./I
8,08
6,58
7,75
30
3324
WEILER Anne
CAPA
LUX
2007
6,77
215
30./I
6,77
6,77
5,32
31
4066
ANTONY Liv
CELTIC
LUX
2007
6,56
211
31./I
6,56
5,95
4,87
3727
SCHAACK Julie
FOLA
LUX
2007
ogV
./I
x
x
x
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
ogV
./I
x
x
x
2093
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Scolaires fem. 12

03.10.2020 12:20Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,00
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,48 (J)
1,51 (J)
1,53 (J)
Info
1
1089
LAMBERT Eve
CAD
LUX
2008
1,51
511
1./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XO
XXX
2
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
1,30
381
2./I
O
XO
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
2
2915
NUNES Nélia
CSL
LUX
2008
1,30
381
2./I
O
XO
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
2
7328
MATTERN Frederike
PST Trier
GER
2008
1,30
381
2./I
O
O
XO
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
CAEG
LUX
2008
1,30
381
5./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
2919
CLERC Fleur
CSL
FRA
2008
1,25
349
6./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
1199
DAMASO KOHL Noemi
CAEG
LUX
2008
1,25
349
7./I
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
4018
HAU Léini
CAEG
LUX
2008
1,25
349
7./I
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
1,25
349
9./I
O
XO
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
3012
KULHANJIAN Marazil Ann
CSL
USA
2008
1,25
349
10./I
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
1,20
315
11./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX