Cross U14 fém. Scolaires fem. U14 Zeitläufe
Startliste
05.12.2021 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
11:00 Gruppe
Bahn
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
Info
1
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
ScF
2
226
WUIDAR Valentine
ULA
FRA
2010
 
ScF
3
1400
PHILIPPART Enny
Trispeed
LUX
2009
 
ScF
4
2970
PIECH Leah
Trispeed
LUX
2010
 
ScF
5
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
 
ScF
6
3042
DE JAGER BOOS Liane
CAS
LUX
2009
 
ScF
7
233
LAYACHI Meissa
JSA
FRA
2009
 
ScF
8
1399
BOSSUYT Mirjam
CSL
BEL
2009
 
ScF
9
1479
BLOOMER Akiko Enola
CSL
LUX
2010
 
ScF
10
2683
SCHILTZ Manon
CAEG
LUX
2010
 
ScF
11
4139
LEISTICO Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2010
 
ScF
12
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
 
ScF
13
4242
CHARLESWORTH-VON KUNITZKI-NEU Clara
LIAL
LUX
2010
 
ScF
14
3288
FOLSCHEID Sophie
CAD
LUX
2010
 
ScF
15
2797
NOTHUM June
Trispeed
LUX
2009
 
ScF
16
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
 
ScF
17
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
ScF
18
3728
BAUSTERT Margot
CAB
LUX
2010
 
ScF
19
2762
RECKINGER Nelly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
ScF
20
4071
THOMÉ Emma
CSL
LUX
2009
 
ScF
21
3442
ELCHEROTH Lena
LIAL
LUX
2010
 
ScF
22
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
 
ScF
23
3677
CHLECQ Ilaria
CAS
LUX
2009
 
ScF
24
3650
ZEIMET Laura
CAD
LUX
2010
 
ScF
25
1038
JÜCH Nea
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
ScF
26
4149
ISEKIN Mia
CAD
LUX
2009
 
ScF
27
3622
WEBER PETROVA Anastasia
CAB
LUX
2010
 
ScF
28
4376
VICENTE-SANZ Julie
LIAL
FRA
2010
 
ScF
29
219
CAÑETE GALAN Martina
CSL
ESP
2009
 
ScF
30
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
ScF
31
3502
GAJIC Danica
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
ScF
32
2996
KAPINAJOVÁ Hana
CSL
SVK
2010
 
ScF
33
1598
SCHOLER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
ScF
34
1474
KEZIE-BALLERINI Marly
FOLA
LUX
2009
 
ScF
35
220
SECK Leonie Olivia
CSL
LUX
2010
 
ScF
36
3036
FEINEN Zohra
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
ScF
37
4338
CZAPIEWSKA Tara Elizabeth
CSL
SVK
2010
 
ScF
38
4439
STOYKOVA Maria
CSL
BUL
2009
 
ScF
39
4452
CHRISTEN Chiara
Trispeed
LUX
2010
 
ScF
40
4413
EGRET Prune
CSL
FRA
2009
 
ScF
41
1300
ONOMO EBODE Naïca, Elena
CSL
FRA
2010
 
ScF
42
4326
THILL LUCAS Célina
LIAL
LUX
2010
 
ScF
43
4204
LANNERS Mia
CELTIC
LUX
2010
 
ScF
44
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
 
ScF
45
4052
STRASSER Louise
CELTIC
LUX
2010
 
ScF
46
1807
FISCHER Emilia Marie
CSL
GER
2009
 
ScF
47
4264
PEROSINO Julie
CSL
FRA
2009
 
ScF
48
1633
LUDOVICY Hannah
CAPA
LUX
2010
 
ScF
49
1926
MAYER Lucy
CAD
LUX
2010
 
ScF
50
4090
SCHMIT Vicky
CAB
LUX
2010
 
ScF
51
4276
MARQUES Zoé
CELTIC
LUX
2009
 
ScF
52
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
 
ScF
53
1234
PLAHÉ LAROSCHE Amaya
CSL
LUX
2010
 
ScF
54
4522
LAHR Marie
CAD
LUX
2010
 
ScF
55
2010
LAMY Rachel
CELTIC
LUX
2010
 
ScF
56
2844
GREMLING Maud
CELTIC
LUX
2010
 
ScF
57
4192
LEMAL Charlotte
CSL
LUX
2010
 
ScF
58
3956
POOS Yara
CAS
LUX
2010
 
ScF